4,200

Homes in ZIP Code 17847

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $154,564 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      633 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,400
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /19

      Est $143,198 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      • Studio
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      413 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $124,182 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /17

      Est $177,208 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rose St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Rose St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ingerick Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA

    • /17

      Est $121,483 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rose St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      35 Rose St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,435
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /16

      Est $151,000 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Stanton Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      32 Stanton Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /12

      Est $200,283 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Prospect Ave Unit 28, Milton, PA 17847

      • Studio
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      26 Prospect Ave Unit 28, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /8

      Est $126,847 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Raymond St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      539 Raymond St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,039
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sauers Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $164,539 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      617 Hepburn St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /18

      Est $189,847 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Poplar Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37 Poplar Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Oct 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /13

      Est $175,437 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Poplar Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Poplar Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schemery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty, WPT

    • /10

      Est $152,166 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      710 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Walter Fairman, II RE/MAX WEST BRANCH WATSONTOWN

    • /2

      Est $154,932 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Broadway St Unit 540, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      538 Broadway St Unit 540, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charity Sampsell COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $180,709 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      418 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,600
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marianne White RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $197,120 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /20

      Est $292,070 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Spottswood Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 Spottswood Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $301,266 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Spottswood Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21 Spottswood Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patti Smay Century 21 Colonial Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $386,596 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wilson Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Wilson Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Scheib Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $288,179 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wilson Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      35 Wilson Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne O'Rourke Century 21 Colonial Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $219,397 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wilson Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Wilson Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /30

      Est $316,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Park Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Park Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Francis Century 21 Colonial Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $272,819 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Park Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Park Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /23

      Est $230,601 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Park Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26 Park Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 495 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /13

      Est $205,528 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      423 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,700
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Betty Steinbacher BETTY STEINBACHER, CENTURY 21

    • /7

      Est $187,568 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Academy Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      19 Academy Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 428% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Major FISH REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $301,807 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      345 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kisberg BETTY STEINBACHER, CENTURY 21

    • /20

      Est $226,423 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 Broadway St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Masley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty, WPT

    • /27

      Est $279,281 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Upper Market St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      775 Upper Market St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $240,927 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Upper Market St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      643 Upper Market St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $113,268 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Walnut St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      305 Walnut St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $95,505 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Carr Ave Unit 256, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      254 Carr Ave Unit 256, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jill Baker VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    • /24

      Est $138,606 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Walnut St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      231 Walnut St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /10

      Est $119,779 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Upper Market St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      244 Upper Market St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

    • /22

      Est $170,341 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Locust St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      310 Locust St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /17

      Est $142,924 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      204 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /18

      Est $138,306 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      230 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /30

      Est $209,709 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      390 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /20

      Est $228,652 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      309 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cami Mahaffey RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $138,497 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      231 Park Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /4

      Est $118,443 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Walnut St, Milton, PA 17847

      • Studio
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Walnut St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home