4,200

Homes in ZIP Code 17847

Section Image
    • /67

      Est $202,492 Not Listed For Sale

      445 N Front St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      445 N Front St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,446
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Conrad VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    • /11

      Est $98,000 Not Listed For Sale

      749 N Front St, Milton, PA 17847

      • Studio
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      749 N Front St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,400
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN STOVER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $288,006 Not Listed For Sale

      937 N Front St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      937 N Front St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rosboschil BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

    • /42

      Est $149,736 Not Listed For Sale

      31 1st St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 1st St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN DIEHL I EXP Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $173,969 Not Listed For Sale

      37 1st St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 1st St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wertz COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /47

      Est $287,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Mexico Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1605 Mexico Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JERILYN KATHERMAN EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $311,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Mexico Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1425 Mexico Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Katherman Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    • /51

      Est $289,413 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Superior Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      112 Superior Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICK BENDER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $578,574 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Quarry Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2 Quarry Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW BERGEY BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS

    • /79

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Pennsylvania 405, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5010 Pennsylvania 405, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Buehner BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /27

      Est $317,777 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Briarcliff Ct, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      133 Briarcliff Ct, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Mclaughlin VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    • /50

      Est $427,042 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crestview Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16 Crestview Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /45

      Est $359,189 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Sandy Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      351 Sandy Cir, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /13

      Est $177,069 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Piper Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      430 Piper Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Freeman Snyder Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    • /55

      Est $443,229 Not Listed For Sale

      7480 Paradise Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7480 Paradise Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /14

      Est $364,621 Not Listed For Sale

      3468 Shakespeare Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3468 Shakespeare Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA McCARTHY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

    • /24

      Est $97,442 Not Listed For Sale

      914 N Mill Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      914 N Mill Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Fairview Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      277 Fairview Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ingerick Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA

    • /17

      Est $223,150 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Pine St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      703 Pine St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LARISSA SANTANA BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Laidacker Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      159 Laidacker Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,968
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GRETCHEN BELLOTT VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - DANVILLE

    • /61

      Est $368,766 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rolling Ridge Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Rolling Ridge Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Shingara Compass RE

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Old Farm Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      25 Old Farm Ln, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,555
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY HUNT-STRAHAN EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Comet Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      106 Comet Dr, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      0 Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bergey Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Quarryville

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Warren Rd Lot #2 Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      0 Warren Rd Lot #2 Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 3 Warrens Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      LOT 3 Warrens Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW BERGEY BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2 Warrens Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      LOT 2 Warrens Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW BERGEY BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS

    • /77

      Est $370,887 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Page Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      279 Page Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Whitenight VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - NORTHUMBERLAND

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Pennsylvania 642, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4566 Pennsylvania 642, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,685
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chantelle Jack EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Arch St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      136 N Arch St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /12

      Est $127,691 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Academy Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Academy Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen D'Ercole Hawkstone Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Pennsylvania 405, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5400 Pennsylvania 405, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FREEMAN SNYDER, JR. Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    • /27

      Est $261,020 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Shin St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      143 Shin St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY HUNT-STRAHAN EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Broadway Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      0 Broadway Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW BERGEY BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $117,878 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brown Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Brown Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY BROUSE EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $361,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chester Ct, Milton, PA 17847

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Chester Ct, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Knoebel PREMIER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • /22

      Est $239,930 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Coup Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      72 Coup Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI DUNIGAN BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /32

      Est $220,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Golf Course Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1880 Golf Course Rd, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Meyer Iron Valley Central Carlisle

    • /17

      Est $191,761 Not Listed For Sale

      189 S Turbot Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      189 S Turbot Ave, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devin O'Rourke Century 21 Colonial Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $127,743 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Arch St, Milton, PA 17847

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      115 N Arch St, Milton, PA 17847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Coup COUP AGENCY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home