4,792

Properties in ZIP Code 53563

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $363,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      7327 E County Rd N, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7327 E County Rd N, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Briggs Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8032 N Serns Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8032 N Serns Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Knauf-Masanz South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 W Rotamer Ct Unit 9, Janesville, WI 53546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4306 W Rotamer Ct Unit 9, Janesville, WI 53546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $416,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4850 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forster South Central Non-Member

    • /4

      Est $400,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4890 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,900
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /6

      Est $402,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4910 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,225
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Hwy 59, Milton, WI 53563

      L2 Hwy 59, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,212,600
      • Feb 25, 2021

• /25

      Est $417,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4610 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kim Best Realty of Edgerton

    • /33

      Est $215,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Dunn St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      208 Dunn St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Walker Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $383,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4920 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forster South Central Non-Member

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Madison Ave, Milton, WI 53563

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 W Madison Ave, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,100
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Neil Kerwin Kerwin's Real Estate Agency

    • /18

      Est $336,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 E County Road A, Janesville, WI 53546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      6811 E County Road A, Janesville, WI 53546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ellery Jensen Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $399,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Badger Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      181 Badger Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Figueroa Century 21 Affiliated

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L4 Peggy Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      L4 Peggy Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4785 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4785 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forster South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10206 N Trescher Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10206 N Trescher Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hocking Pat's Realty Inc

    • /6

      Est $341,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Crossing Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4301 Crossing Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $368,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4750 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forster South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $295,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      10735 N Bay Shore Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10735 N Bay Shore Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hagemann-Davis Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Bree Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      370 Bree Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Oshel Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $390,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 N Pheasant Ridge, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 N Pheasant Ridge, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Press-Raese Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $336,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Crossing Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4302 Crossing Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rose Anderson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L41 Voda Dr, Janesville, WI 53563

      L41 Voda Dr, Janesville, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandt Schauder INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Henry Cir, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5114 Henry Cir, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandt Schauder INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /24

      Est $679,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      9321 N Raven Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9321 N Raven Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /21

      Est $327,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 W Rotamer Ct, Janesville, WI 53546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4324 W Rotamer Ct, Janesville, WI 53546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $252,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      8155 N Lima Center Rd, White Water, WI 53190

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8155 N Lima Center Rd, White Water, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gerard INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /6

      Est $403,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      820 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forster South Central Non-Member

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      L77 Sumpter Dr, Janesville, WI 53563

      L77 Sumpter Dr, Janesville, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,891 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Konya Schuh Century 21 Affiliated

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      L99 Harpers Ct, Janesville, WI 53563

      L99 Harpers Ct, Janesville, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,823 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Konya Schuh Century 21 Affiliated

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      L79 Sumpter Dr, Janesville, WI 53563

      L79 Sumpter Dr, Janesville, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,776 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Konya Schuh Century 21 Affiliated

    • /19

      Est $282,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Madison Ave Unit 29, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      602 E Madison Ave Unit 29, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wright Century 21 Affiliated

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Clear Lake Ave Unit 1645405, Milton, WI 53563

      0 N Clear Lake Ave Unit 1645405, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crabtree INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Terry Dr Unit 1634183, Harmony, WI 53545

      0 Terry Dr Unit 1634183, Harmony, WI 53545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jan 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pat McGuire INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /6

      Est $396,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5199 Milton Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

      5199 Milton Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,296,648
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andy Weberpal Century 21 Affiliated

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 E Bingham Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      7004 E Bingham Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mansur INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 E Hayley Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2724 E Hayley Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Dovgin JAD Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Vincent Rd Unit 1695247, Milton, WI 53534

      0 E Vincent Rd Unit 1695247, Milton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mansur INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Serns Rd Unit 1704654, Milton, WI 53563

      0 N Serns Rd Unit 1704654, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jaskula Century 21 Affiliated

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L14 Brentwood Dr, Harmony, WI 53563

      L14 Brentwood Dr, Harmony, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wright Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home