5,134

Homes in ZIP Code 53563

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $589,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      5526 N McNichols Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5526 N McNichols Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

  • /73

    $510,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    2338 E Pine Tree Ct, Milton, WI 53563

    Immaculately maintained tri-level home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Milton Sch Dist. This 3-bed, 3.5-bath residence is flooded with natural light. It features quality flooring, vaulted ceilings, skylight, fresh paint and quality woodwork throughout. The kitchen shines with quartz countertops, cherry cabinetry, tasteful tile & spacious pantry. Pocket door to MF 1/2 bath enhances both flow

    Rebecca Bittner Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    2338 E Pine Tree Ct, Milton, WI 53563
  • 361 Ridge View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    361 Ridge View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Launer Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    361 Ridge View Dr, Milton, WI 53563
    • 8222 N Bowers Lake Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Not Listed For Sale

      8222 N Bowers Lake Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8222 N Bowers Lake Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Ridley LPT Realty

  • /40

    $475,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    2613 E Grandview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    Nestled on a private, wooded 3/4 acre lot in the Grandview subdivision, this spacious 2,864 sq ft home offers 4 main-level bedrooms, hardwood flooring, and convenient first-floor laundry. The primary bedroom features a gas stove, and the bath was recently updated in January 2026. The kitchen features Cambria quartz countertops, a glass mosaic backsplash, and a built-in coffee/wine bar area.

    Zach Herring @properties-elleven Christie's International

    2613 E Grandview Dr, Milton, WI 53563
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    Lot 1 N Henke Rd, Milton, WI 53563

    • Land
    • 5.66 Acres
    • $87,456 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 887 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Herl Madison Commercial Real Estate LLC

    Lot 1 N Henke Rd, Milton, WI 53563
    • /37

      Est $420,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Edgeview Dr, Janesville, WI 53545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1103 Edgeview Dr, Janesville, WI 53545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Walker Century 21 Affiliated

  • /33

    $589,000

    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    118 E Ash Ln, Milton, WI 53563

    Brand-new duplex offering two modern 3-bedroom, 2-bath units with private entries and attached two-car garages. Each residence features contemporary finishes, efficient layouts, and the feel of single-family living within a rental structure. Located just off Highway 26 with direct access to Janesville, Fort Atkinson, and the I-39/90 corridor, this property sits in one of Rock County’s most

    Chloe Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    118 E Ash Ln, Milton, WI 53563
  • /59

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3419 E Thomas St, Milton, WI 53563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,094

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Buechner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    3419 E Thomas St, Milton, WI 53563
    • /29

      Est $294,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      552 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Birkhimer Realty Executives

  • /56

    $1,250,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,344 Sq Ft

    N593 Blackhawk Bluff Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    A highly desirable location in Bingham's Point you will find this well cared for 4 bedroom gem on Lake Koshkonong! With wonderful views from almost anywhere in this home, you will also find spacious great rooms, primary suite that has glass doors to your 4 season room and living room with fireplace. Separate levels are great for entertaining or for the growing family. Swim spa with it's own deck,

    Paula Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    N593 Blackhawk Bluff Dr, Milton, WI 53563
  • /2

    $29,265

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 0 Capman St, Milton, WI 53563

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $83,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    Lot 0 Capman St, Milton, WI 53563
    • /27

      Est $342,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Buten St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      170 Buten St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Cadd Realty Executives

  • /47

    $250,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    1010 Parkview Dr Unit 3, Milton, WI 53563

    Enjoy low-maintenance living in this well-located condo where water and sewer are included. This spacious unit features two bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, along with the convenience of main floor laundry. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and a pantry for extra storage, making organization easy. A partially finished basement provides additional living space and includes a half

    Agim Mahmudi Keller Williams Realty Signature

    1010 Parkview Dr Unit 3, Milton, WI 53563
  • 125 Parkview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    125 Parkview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,029

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Joseph Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    125 Parkview Dr, Milton, WI 53563
    • /28

      Est $221,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Elm St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      440 Elm St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Radke Keller Williams Realty Signature

  • /2

    $687,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    330 Ridge View Dr Unit 31, Milton, WI 53563

    This new construction condo is located in Milton's newest residential development near Oak Ridge Golf Course. As you walk through the front door you are met with an open concept floor plan and cathedral ceilings. The kitchen features a spacious island and a large walk in pantry. The primary bedroom is located on the main floor with 10' tray ceilings, a bathroom that features a double vanity, low

    Jessica Launer Realty Executives Premier

    330 Ridge View Dr Unit 31, Milton, WI 53563
  • /41

    $357,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    128 Romar Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,541

    Last Listing Agent Adam Baumel Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    128 Romar Dr, Milton, WI 53563
    • /35

      Est $422,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Schmidt Realty Executives

  • /33

    $549,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft

    367 Ridge View Dr Unit 16, Milton, WI 53563

    This new construction condo overlooks Ridge View Park and driving range & is located in Milton's newest residential development. As you walk through the front door you are met with 18' ceilings that showcase the open concept kitchen, dining & living room. The living room features a gas fireplace with direct access to your private patio made of stamped concrete and large yard. The primary bedroom

    Jessica Launer Realty Executives Premier

    367 Ridge View Dr Unit 16, Milton, WI 53563
  • /67

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5205 N Newville Rd, Milton, WI 53563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McLean Realty Executives Premier

    5205 N Newville Rd, Milton, WI 53563
    • /34

      Est $373,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4428 E M H Townline Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4428 E M H Townline Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Press-Raese Century 21 Affiliated

  • /82

    $1,150,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft

    8929 N Serns Rd, Milton, WI 53563

    An immaculate full brick home on almost 4 acres, available just north of Milton. This one owner, well cared for property offers inviting spaces highlighting unique architectural details. Great room & dining along with a sun room offers beautiful living spaces throughout the main floor! Chefs dream kitchen with granite counters, under-lit custom cabinetry & walk-in-pantry. Spacious primary suite

    Adam Briggs Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    8929 N Serns Rd, Milton, WI 53563
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4554 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,171

    Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Kent Kim Colby Homes

    4554 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      9133 N Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9133 N Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Areal Guenther Realty Executives

  • /36

    $290,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 11:30AM Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1222 Arthur Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    Beautifully renovated duplex offering a flexible and spacious layout. The main living area features 2 bedrooms upstairs along with 1.5 bathrooms, perfect for comfortable everyday living. The finished basement expands the space with an additional bedroom, a full bathroom, and a cozy living area complete with a fireplace ideal for guests, extended family, or a private retreat. Step outside to enjoy

    Kierra Wilson First Weber Inc

    1222 Arthur Dr, Milton, WI 53563
  • /19

    $444,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1010 Journey Hills Rd, Milton, WI 53563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1010 Journey Hills Rd, Milton, WI 53563
    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      8835 N Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8835 N Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Langer Keller Williams Realty Signature

  • /20

    $319,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    1125 Red Hawk Dr, Milton, WI 53563

    Step into a relaxed and inviting lifestyle at Red Hawk Farms in the heart of Milton. This bright and stylish condo welcomes you with an open concept layout highlighted by soaring ceilings and attractive luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows throughout the main living area. The kitchen is a true centerpiece featuring a spacious island, stainless steel appliances, clean white cabinetry and

    Paul Schieldt Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    1125 Red Hawk Dr, Milton, WI 53563
  • /2

    $484,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9230 N Raven Ct, Milton, WI 53563

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,296

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Butterfield Keller Williams Realty Signature

    9230 N Raven Ct, Milton, WI 53563
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Overlook Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4750 Overlook Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ault RE/MAX

  • /40

    $449,900

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    602 E Madison Ave Unit 35, Milton, WI 53563

    Priced $40,000 Below Appraised Value! Come Home to instant equity with this New Luxury 2025 Condominium in a 55 Plus Community. It does allow 18 Plus residence as well with approval of HOA. In the small Norman Rockwell like town of Milton, WI. Close to shopping and dining. Situated on a cul-de-sac at end of road. This 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home allows for space and comfort. Enjoy coffee on 12x12

    Jackie Meddaugh Pavelec Realty

    602 E Madison Ave Unit 35, Milton, WI 53563
  • /20

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    71 Evergreen Ln, Milton, WI 53563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    71 Evergreen Ln, Milton, WI 53563
    • 4800 Overlook Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Overlook Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4800 Overlook Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Schultz Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

  • /4

    $110,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $93,220 per Acre

    Lot 16 Kido Way, Milton, WI 53563

    This is a new subdivision for 2025. Country lots over an acre. Rolling terrain with nice views in a scenic part of the county. Actual taxes to be determined after sale of property. Feel free to drive through subdivision. Call with any questions.

    Joe Sarow AB Commercial Realty, LLC

    Lot 16 Kido Way, Milton, WI 53563
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    717 Crandall St, Milton, WI 53563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,621

717 Crandall St, Milton, WI 53563
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Lukas Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      345 Lukas Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Olson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • /48

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    3312 E Charley Bluff Rd, Milton, WI 53563

    Move in and begin the lake life in time for summer. This lovely cottage is ready to move in. Entertain friends and family while you enjoy the views of Lake Koshkonong or enjoy your favorite beverage after a long day on the lake and watch the beautiful sunset. The front porch provides another space to drink your morning Joe or visit with friends, family and neighbors. Enjoy the fenced in side yard

    Lorri & Tanya Team Restaino & Associates

    3312 E Charley Bluff Rd, Milton, WI 53563
  • /4

    $138,600

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    Lot 8 Kido Way, Milton, WI 53563

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $70,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sarow AB Commercial Realty, LLC

    Lot 8 Kido Way, Milton, WI 53563
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 E M H Townline Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4306 E M H Townline Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Shortreed Realty Executives

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home