7,292

Properties in ZIP Code 53210

Section Image
    • 2869 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $280,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2869 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2869 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Redner Resolute Real Estate LLC

    • 2854 N Lefeber Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $334,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 N Lefeber Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2854 N Lefeber Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Salmon Park 22 Real Estate

    • 2878 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $443,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2878 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2878 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Redner Resolute Real Estate LLC

    • 7215 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $379,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7215 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7215 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nilsen Nilsen Realty

    • 2945 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $368,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2945 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2945 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2992 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $386,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2992 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2992 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

    • 2998 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $350,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2998 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Schleif Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2950 N 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $278,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2950 N 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    • 2978 N 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $319,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2978 N 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2978 N 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Alger Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 2913 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $310,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2913 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Venes First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 2925 N 74th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $325,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 N 74th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2925 N 74th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Waters Real Broker Milwaukee

    • 2911 N 74th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $302,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 N 74th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2911 N 74th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Walia Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    • 2950 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2950 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Roslawski Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 3051 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $216,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3051 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Odya Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3000 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $262,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3000 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Riordan Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 7414 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $177,774 Not Listed For Sale

      7414 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7414 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaw Rockmor Realtors, LLC

    • 4216 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $133,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4216 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 4600 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $351,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • Studio
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4600 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luvene Realty Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 3063 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $178,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3063 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Powers EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2631 N 35th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $83,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 N 35th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2631 N 35th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Cihla SNSHN Realty LLC

    • 4723 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      4723 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • Studio
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4723 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Scruggs-Rashaed Real Broker LLC

    • 2927 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $248,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2927 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2927 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Siewert Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 3075 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $544,757 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 6,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3075 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christi Sturrock Rockmor Realtors, LLC

    • 3003 N 60th St Unit 3003A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $224,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 N 60th St Unit 3003A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3003 N 60th St Unit 3003A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent lasharle borg Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 2919 N 54th St Unit 2919A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 N 54th St Unit 2919A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2919 N 54th St Unit 2919A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,555
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 2979 N 30th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $204,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2979 N 30th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • Studio
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2979 N 30th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Santa Calderon Ramirez Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    • 2624 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $235,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2624 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Houseworks Collective Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 6609 W Burleigh St Unit 6615, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 W Burleigh St Unit 6615, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • Built 1956
      6609 W Burleigh St Unit 6615, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley LeClaire Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 2403 N 35th St Unit 2403A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $103,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 N 35th St Unit 2403A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2403 N 35th St Unit 2403A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mosley Reign Realty

    • 2942 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2942 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2942 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 2413 N 33rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 N 33rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2413 N 33rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 2929 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2929 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Mueller Immobilien Realty, LLC

    • 2857 N 49th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2857 N 49th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2857 N 49th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Carini Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2969 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2969 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2969 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Argeropoulos EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2427 N 54th St Unit 2427 A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 N 54th St Unit 2427 A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2427 N 54th St Unit 2427 A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Leach-Sumlin Any House Realty LLC

    • 2824 N 54th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 N 54th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2824 N 54th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Cornelius Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2766 N 35th St Unit 2766A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $88,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 N 35th St Unit 2766A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2766 N 35th St Unit 2766A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Collaboration Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 2461 N 44th St Unit 2461A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 N 44th St Unit 2461A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2461 N 44th St Unit 2461A, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gwladys Osakwe Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home