7,291

Properties in ZIP Code 53210

Section Image
    • 2555 N 38th St Unit 2557, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $87,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 N 38th St Unit 2557, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2555 N 38th St Unit 2557, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Muller EXIT Elite Realty

    • 2559 N 38th St Unit 2561, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $99,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 N 38th St Unit 2561, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2559 N 38th St Unit 2561, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2433 N 37th St Unit 2435, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $142,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 N 37th St Unit 2435, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2433 N 37th St Unit 2435, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hilleshiem BEX Realty, LLC

    • 2437 N 37th St Unit 2439, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $114,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 N 37th St Unit 2439, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2437 N 37th St Unit 2439, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 2578 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $305,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2578 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2578 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Wooten Riverwest Realty Milwaukee

    • 2550 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $271,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2550 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dimitrious Foster Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2544 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $310,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2544 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Poniewaz Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2507 N 41st St Unit 2509, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $154,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 N 41st St Unit 2509, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2507 N 41st St Unit 2509, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2540 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2540 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,999
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kinyata Hendriex Reign Realty

    • 2524 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $128,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2524 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Gajewski Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2533 N 39th St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $97,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 N 39th St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2533 N 39th St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shala Epps EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2449 N 39th St Unit 2451, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $125,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 N 39th St Unit 2451, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2449 N 39th St Unit 2451, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ertel RE/MAX

    • 2410 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $269,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2410 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Srok Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2530 N 37th St Unit 2532, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $111,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 N 37th St Unit 2532, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2530 N 37th St Unit 2532, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaprece Nabors Milwaukee's Best Real Estate Services LLC

    • 2315 N Grant Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $222,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 N Grant Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2315 N Grant Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fleischman Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2417 N 34th St Unit 2419, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 N 34th St Unit 2419, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      2417 N 34th St Unit 2419, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2437 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2437 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamairo Moutry Milwaukee's Best Real Estate Services LLC

    • 2520 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2520 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mind Right Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 2528 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $113,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2528 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 2603 N 34th St Unit 2605, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $159,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 N 34th St Unit 2605, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2603 N 34th St Unit 2605, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ava Decastro NextHome My Way

    • 2465 N 29th St Unit 2467, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $95,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2465 N 29th St Unit 2467, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2465 N 29th St Unit 2467, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phair-Hinton Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2816 W Meinecke Ave Unit 2818, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $96,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 W Meinecke Ave Unit 2818, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2816 W Meinecke Ave Unit 2818, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alshun Cole Fathom Realty, LLC

    • 2535 N 28th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 N 28th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2535 N 28th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Sadek Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2513 N 33rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $150,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 N 33rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2513 N 33rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 2555 N 27th St Unit 2557, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $85,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 N 27th St Unit 2557, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2555 N 27th St Unit 2557, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• 2648 N 28th St Unit 2650, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $108,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 N 28th St Unit 2650, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2648 N 28th St Unit 2650, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,072% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Washington Boardwalk Realty LLC

    • 2624 N 28th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $87,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 N 28th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2624 N 28th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hilleshiem Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 2532 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $118,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2532 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ehrhart Fenner Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2518 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $137,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2518 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melina Cortes Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 2904 N 27th St Unit 2906, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $83,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 N 27th St Unit 2906, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2904 N 27th St Unit 2906, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Smiter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3049 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3049 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• 3014 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $78,068 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3014 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • May 19, 2023

• 2860 N 35th St Unit 2862, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $99,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 N 35th St Unit 2862, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2860 N 35th St Unit 2862, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rada Duvall Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2832 N 35th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $60,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 N 35th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2832 N 35th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• 2846 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2846 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2846 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Aleman MKE Home Hub

    • 2816 N 34th St Unit 2818, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $94,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 N 34th St Unit 2818, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2816 N 34th St Unit 2818, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Marshall Homesmart Connect LLC

    • 3068 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $70,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3068 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3068 N 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa-Marie Franco-Garcia Epique Realty

    • 2916 N 30th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $64,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 N 30th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2916 N 30th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• 2925 W Burleigh St Unit 2927, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $99,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 W Burleigh St Unit 2927, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922