7,289

Properties in ZIP Code 53210

Section Image
    • 2474 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $184,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2474 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berg HomeWire Realty

    • 2530 N 56th St Unit 2532, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $248,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 N 56th St Unit 2532, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2530 N 56th St Unit 2532, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Duer The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    • 2501 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $302,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2501 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Garrity Mastermind, REALTORS

    • 2548 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $240,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2548 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2548 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janaye Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2644 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $135,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2644 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Srok Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2606 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $173,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2606 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanf Kham Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 2336 N 55th St Unit 2338, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $304,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 N 55th St Unit 2338, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2336 N 55th St Unit 2338, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Auerbach Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2320 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $276,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2320 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry McKenzie Premier Real Estate Group, LLC

    • 2339 N 54th St Unit 2341, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $295,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 N 54th St Unit 2341, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2339 N 54th St Unit 2341, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Muisenga JMK Realty Group

    • 2578 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $247,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2578 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2578 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Knapp RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 2579 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $207,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2579 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2579 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Reid Homesmart Connect LLC

    • 2441 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $185,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2441 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 2448 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $198,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2448 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Walters Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 2477 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $258,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2477 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2477 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Koutsios Boardwalk Realty LLC

    • 2466 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $170,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2466 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2465 N 51st St Unit 2467, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $177,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2465 N 51st St Unit 2467, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2465 N 51st St Unit 2467, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent lasharle borg Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 2576 N 52nd St Unit 2578, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $165,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2576 N 52nd St Unit 2578, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2576 N 52nd St Unit 2578, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Analise Billings Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2546 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $178,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2546 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2546 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

• 2524 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $168,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2524 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5120 W Wright St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $129,432 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W Wright St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5120 W Wright St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Srok Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2533 N 51st St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $173,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 N 51st St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2533 N 51st St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 2539 N 51st St Unit 2541, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $177,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 N 51st St Unit 2541, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2539 N 51st St Unit 2541, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 2617 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $163,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2617 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tameka Jones-Clay Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2637 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $171,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2637 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Fothergill Vantage Realty

    • 2614 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $159,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2614 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendrick Taylor Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2619 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $190,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2619 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Stack Brew City Realtors

    • 2612 N 60th St Unit 2614, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $256,033 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 N 60th St Unit 2614, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2612 N 60th St Unit 2614, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lundeen/Bjornton Group* Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2365 N 57th St Unit 2367, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $245,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2365 N 57th St Unit 2367, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2365 N 57th St Unit 2367, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Jr Vylla Home

    • 2344 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $352,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2344 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Duer The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    • 2349 N 59th St Unit 2351, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $256,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 N 59th St Unit 2351, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2349 N 59th St Unit 2351, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 2379 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $265,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2379 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2379 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wehmeyer Coldwell Banker Elite

    • 2417 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $265,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2417 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fons First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 2463 N Sherman Blvd Unit 2465, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $242,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2463 N Sherman Blvd Unit 2465, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2463 N Sherman Blvd Unit 2465, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AnaCristina Rodriguez-Ross Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2460 N 51st St Unit 2462, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $158,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 N 51st St Unit 2462, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2460 N 51st St Unit 2462, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Hunt Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2449 N 50th St Unit 2451, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $181,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 N 50th St Unit 2451, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2449 N 50th St Unit 2451, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

• 2548 N 51st St Unit 2550, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $158,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2548 N 51st St Unit 2550, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2548 N 51st St Unit 2550, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• 2526 N 51st St Unit 2528, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $164,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2526 N 51st St Unit 2528, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2526 N 51st St Unit 2528, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Argeropoulos EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2522 N 51st St Unit 2524, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $160,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 N 51st St Unit 2524, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2522 N 51st St Unit 2524, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nilsen Nilsen Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home