Est $433,694 Not Listed For Sale
8300 W Meinecke Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,373 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $291/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $400,000
- Aug 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Rob Wood Shorewest Realtors, Inc.