9,400

Properties in ZIP Code 53216

Section Image
    • 4218 N 70th St Unit 4220, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $261,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 N 70th St Unit 4220, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4218 N 70th St Unit 4220, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4253 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $221,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4253 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4253 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • 4255 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $202,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      4255 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4255 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mortl First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    • 4219 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $215,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4219 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maron Carroll Carroll Realty, LLC

    • 4250 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $210,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4250 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Schaumberg Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    • 4200 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $219,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4200 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Lamon Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4230 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $202,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      4230 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4230 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Meinholz Roots Realty, LLC

    • 4345 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $188,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4345 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4345 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    • 4312 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $217,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4312 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,675
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gerakosov Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4304 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $229,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4304 N 75th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Moore Prolific Realty Group

    • 4600 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $349,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • Studio
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4600 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luvene Realty Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 4336 N 67th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $248,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 N 67th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4336 N 67th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• 7252 W Appleton Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $118,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      7252 W Appleton Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7252 W Appleton Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Edwards Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 3263 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $259,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3263 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Meunier Elements Realty LLC

    • 7431 W Beckett Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $232,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      7431 W Beckett Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7431 W Beckett Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Waters Real Broker Milwaukee

    • 4021 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $239,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4021 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Draganchuk Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2812 W Roosevelt Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $173,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 W Roosevelt Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2812 W Roosevelt Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

• 3812 N 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 N 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3812 N 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3742 N 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 N 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • Built 1956
      3742 N 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hansen Abundance Real Estate

    • 3335 N 50th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 N 50th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3335 N 50th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 4108 N Toronto St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 N Toronto St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4108 N Toronto St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fellows The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    • 4151 N 48th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $163,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      4151 N 48th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4151 N 48th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Boutillier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3843 N 67th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $238,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3843 N 67th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3843 N 67th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kinyata Hendriex Reign Realty

    • 3860 N 57th St Unit 3862, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      3860 N 57th St Unit 3862, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3860 N 57th St Unit 3862, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

• 4149 N 42nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4149 N 42nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4149 N 42nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • 4800 W Fond du Lac Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 W Fond du Lac Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • Studio
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4800 W Fond du Lac Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chamira Patton Midwest Executive Realty

    • 4238 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $132,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      4238 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4238 N 40th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jenkins Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3953 N 52nd St Unit 3953A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $193,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      3953 N 52nd St Unit 3953A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3953 N 52nd St Unit 3953A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hashona Hunt Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3930 N 64th St Unit 3930-A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $233,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 N 64th St Unit 3930-A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3930 N 64th St Unit 3930-A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 4305 W Capitol Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 W Capitol Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4305 W Capitol Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Cimbalnik Milwaukee Area Real Estate Specialists, LLC

    • 4912 W Hoyt Place Unit 4912A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $205,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 W Hoyt Place Unit 4912A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4912 W Hoyt Place Unit 4912A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 7001 W Congress St Unit 7003, Milwaukee, WI 53218

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 W Congress St Unit 7003, Milwaukee, WI 53218

      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7001 W Congress St Unit 7003, Milwaukee, WI 53218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Konvalinka Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    • 4370 N 29th St Unit 4370A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $236,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 N 29th St Unit 4370A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4370 N 29th St Unit 4370A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dunn EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 3377 N 28th St Unit 3377A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $109,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      3377 N 28th St Unit 3377A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3377 N 28th St Unit 3377A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent anthony boney Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 4025 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 7,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4025 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 4177 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4177 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • Built 1941
      4177 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karli Tatum Real Broker Milwaukee

    • 3303 N 28th St Unit 3303A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $85,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 N 28th St Unit 3303A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3303 N 28th St Unit 3303A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wilcher Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    • 3702 N 42nd St Unit 2A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Est $197,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 N 42nd St Unit 2A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3702 N 42nd St Unit 2A, Milwaukee, WI 53216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mack Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7200 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7200 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home