5,912

Properties in ZIP Code 53226

Section Image
    • 9427 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $365,183 Not Listed For Sale

      9427 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9427 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cammi Sowa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2288 N Swan Blvd Unit 2288, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $388,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 N Swan Blvd Unit 2288, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2288 N Swan Blvd Unit 2288, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 8641 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $510,895 Not Listed For Sale

      8641 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8641 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• 11210 W Gilbert Ave Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $281,362 Not Listed For Sale

      11210 W Gilbert Ave Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11210 W Gilbert Ave Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Howard Famous Homes Realty

    • 12303 W Center St Unit 2D, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $254,220 Not Listed For Sale

      12303 W Center St Unit 2D, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12303 W Center St Unit 2D, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 12121 W Ripley Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $349,438 Not Listed For Sale

      12121 W Ripley Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12121 W Ripley Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Yeager Realty Executives - Elite

    • 12240 W Ripley Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $432,361 Not Listed For Sale

      12240 W Ripley Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12240 W Ripley Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Gorski Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 11810 W Dearbourn Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $341,072 Not Listed For Sale

      11810 W Dearbourn Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11810 W Dearbourn Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Braatz M3 Realty

    • 11811 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $288,832 Not Listed For Sale

      11811 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11811 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,240
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Shock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11831 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $333,241 Not Listed For Sale

      11831 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11831 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Friedman Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 11607 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $354,418 Not Listed For Sale

      11607 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11607 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

• 11633 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $332,907 Not Listed For Sale

      11633 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11633 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Zwaska First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 11707 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $331,123 Not Listed For Sale

      11707 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11707 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lorenz Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 11713 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $352,664 Not Listed For Sale

      11713 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11713 W Oxford Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Sobotka Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 11646 W Martha Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $371,939 Not Listed For Sale

      11646 W Martha Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11646 W Martha Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Exsell Real Estate Experts LLC

    • 11630 W Martha Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $369,653 Not Listed For Sale

      11630 W Martha Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11630 W Martha Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mueller Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 11917 W Cathedral Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $308,617 Not Listed For Sale

      11917 W Cathedral Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11917 W Cathedral Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Hirsig EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 12235 W Cathedral Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $329,884 Not Listed For Sale

      12235 W Cathedral Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12235 W Cathedral Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,100
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Schneider Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    • 262 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $350,885 Not Listed For Sale

      262 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      262 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Briana McGhee Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 250 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $306,048 Not Listed For Sale

      250 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      250 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

    • 158 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $335,184 Not Listed For Sale

      158 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      158 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Schaefer-Roberson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 225 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $386,518 Not Listed For Sale

      225 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      225 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bernal REALTORS Group* Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • 231 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $282,201 Not Listed For Sale

      231 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      231 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 270 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $306,135 Not Listed For Sale

      270 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      270 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Waldron Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 216 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $329,360 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      216 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Schroeder Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 211 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $580,255 Not Listed For Sale

      211 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Coleman PRC Realty LLC

    • 251 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $288,039 Not Listed For Sale

      251 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      251 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kraus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 271 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $356,096 Not Listed For Sale

      271 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      271 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Roering Exsell Real Estate Experts LLC

    • 256 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $367,209 Not Listed For Sale

      256 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      256 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 250 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $249,788 Not Listed For Sale

      250 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      250 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julane Myers Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 251 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $253,632 Not Listed For Sale

      251 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      251 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 202 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $344,177 Not Listed For Sale

      202 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      202 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Butch Rickum Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 259 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $380,834 Not Listed For Sale

      259 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      259 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bennet Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Greenfield

    • 270 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $335,640 Not Listed For Sale

      270 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      270 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 271 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $338,358 Not Listed For Sale

      271 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      271 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marietta Ticali Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 323 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $345,884 Not Listed For Sale

      323 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      323 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duvall Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 314 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $332,638 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      314 N 115th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 316 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $339,367 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      316 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hood Anderson Real Estate Services

    • 315 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $393,638 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      315 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home