5,912

Properties in ZIP Code 53226

Section Image
    • 11200 W Gilbert Ave Unit C, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $270,333 Not Listed For Sale

      11200 W Gilbert Ave Unit C, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11200 W Gilbert Ave Unit C, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Manzke Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 11827 W Diane Dr Unit 11829, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $475,184 Not Listed For Sale

      11827 W Diane Dr Unit 11829, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11827 W Diane Dr Unit 11829, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Carini Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $188,917 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Miller Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 8535 W Hawthorne Ave Unit 8537, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $443,554 Not Listed For Sale

      8535 W Hawthorne Ave Unit 8537, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8535 W Hawthorne Ave Unit 8537, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Brill Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 105, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $147,427 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 105, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 105, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer McGill First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 2121 N 106th St Unit 2123, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $380,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N 106th St Unit 2123, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2121 N 106th St Unit 2123, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Combs Team * RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 207, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $184,873 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 207, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 207, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jefferson Edge Realty Group

    • 2034 Ludington Ave Unit 2036, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $737,036 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Ludington Ave Unit 2036, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2034 Ludington Ave Unit 2036, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Thompson Structure Properties LLC

    • 1661 N 116th St Unit 1663, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $474,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 N 116th St Unit 1663, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1661 N 116th St Unit 1663, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dakins Custom Fit Realty, LLC

    • 8849 Jackson Park Blvd, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

      Est $601,416 Not Listed For Sale

      8849 Jackson Park Blvd, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8849 Jackson Park Blvd, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vande Zande Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2028 N 86th St Unit 2030, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $458,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 N 86th St Unit 2030, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2028 N 86th St Unit 2030, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stark First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 1639 N 116th St Unit 1641, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $516,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 N 116th St Unit 1641, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1639 N 116th St Unit 1641, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zorica Momcilovic Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 12315 W Diane Dr Unit 12317, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $497,020 Not Listed For Sale

      12315 W Diane Dr Unit 12317, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12315 W Diane Dr Unit 12317, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Frankeberger Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 11909 W Watertown Plank Rd Unit 11911, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $432,835 Not Listed For Sale

      11909 W Watertown Plank Rd Unit 11911, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11909 W Watertown Plank Rd Unit 11911, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Nankee Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 11120 W Gilbert Ave Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $283,917 Not Listed For Sale

      11120 W Gilbert Ave Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11120 W Gilbert Ave Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Prothero Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9117 W Hawthorne Ave Unit 9115, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Not Listed For Sale

      9117 W Hawthorne Ave Unit 9115, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9117 W Hawthorne Ave Unit 9115, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Yelich Realty Group Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 9407 W North Ave, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

      Est $1,103,920 Not Listed For Sale

      9407 W North Ave, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

      • Studio
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9407 W North Ave, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Klug Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 308, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $194,775 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 308, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 308, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 11210 W Gilbert Ave Unit C, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $269,841 Not Listed For Sale

      11210 W Gilbert Ave Unit C, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11210 W Gilbert Ave Unit C, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MVE Real Estate Group* EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 112, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $191,645 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 112, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 112, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Berg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 102, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $147,274 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 102, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 102, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 1920 N 86th St Unit 1922, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $484,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 N 86th St Unit 1922, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1920 N 86th St Unit 1922, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trish Collins Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 422 N 104th St Unit 424, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $407,781 Not Listed For Sale

      422 N 104th St Unit 424, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      422 N 104th St Unit 424, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 8927 W Hawthorne Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $393,306 Not Listed For Sale

      8927 W Hawthorne Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 1 Bed
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8927 W Hawthorne Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam McCarthy Smart Asset Realty Inc

    • 8524 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $271,226 Not Listed For Sale

      8524 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8524 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2537 N Swan Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $309,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 N Swan Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2537 N Swan Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 9226 Wilson Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $294,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9226 Wilson Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9226 Wilson Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Jaskulske Penny Lane Realty LLC

    • 101 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $286,000 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      101 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Osum Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8605 Ravenswood Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $717,730 Not Listed For Sale

      8605 Ravenswood Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8605 Ravenswood Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    • 168 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $401,215 Not Listed For Sale

      168 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      168 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake D'Acquisto White Pine Real Estate

    • 135 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $555,144 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      135 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Birkle Group* RE/MAX

    • 191 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $275,857 Not Listed For Sale

      191 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      191 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schneeweis Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • 239 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $355,000 Not Listed For Sale

      239 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      239 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Picciolo Group* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 216 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      216 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Ripple Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 9611 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Not Listed For Sale

      9611 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9611 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Redner Resolute Real Estate LLC

    • 2560 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $525,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2560 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 9643 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Not Listed For Sale

      9643 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9643 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2450 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2450 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,900
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nash Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2434 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2434 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Best Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home