5,912

Properties in ZIP Code 53226

Section Image
    • 9016 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $361,795 Not Listed For Sale

      9016 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9016 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B Real Co Team* Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9122 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $310,119 Not Listed For Sale

      9122 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9122 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Zieman Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 9130 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $263,615 Not Listed For Sale

      9130 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9130 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

• 9110 W Saint Paul Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $263,272 Not Listed For Sale

      9110 W Saint Paul Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9110 W Saint Paul Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Henschel ERA MyPro Realty

    • 136 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $521,912 Not Listed For Sale

      136 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      136 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 130 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $681,511 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      130 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    • 181 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $347,518 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      181 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Stadler Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 150 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $533,330 Not Listed For Sale

      150 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      150 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sisk M3 Realty

    • 142 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $489,009 Not Listed For Sale

      142 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      142 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,333
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Christenson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 136 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $541,785 Not Listed For Sale

      136 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      136 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 124 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $549,646 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      124 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Double Boldt Real Estate Team* Keller Williams Innovation

    • 102 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $565,620 Not Listed For Sale

      102 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      102 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 117 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $508,295 Not Listed For Sale

      117 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      117 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Herrera Iron Edge Realty

    • 139 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $505,918 Not Listed For Sale

      139 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      139 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Varebrook Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 185 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $635,502 Not Listed For Sale

      185 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      185 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lemke Dream Realty LLC

    • 197 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $484,692 Not Listed For Sale

      197 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      197 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Romans Modern Realty Partners LLC

    • 139 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $522,619 Not Listed For Sale

      139 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      139 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom McCormick EXIT Elite Realty

    • 104 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $526,203 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      104 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wandler Treasured Homes LLC

    • 185 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $568,840 Not Listed For Sale

      185 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      185 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 191 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $493,627 Not Listed For Sale

      191 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      191 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 8631 W Hawthorne Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $521,049 Not Listed For Sale

      8631 W Hawthorne Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8631 W Hawthorne Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Zieman Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 164 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $722,822 Not Listed For Sale

      164 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      164 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

• 177 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $650,873 Not Listed For Sale

      177 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      177 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    • 317 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $612,168 Not Listed For Sale

      317 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      317 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    • 401 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $324,605 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      401 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,300
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 409 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $372,776 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mueller Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 415 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $511,586 Not Listed For Sale

      415 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      415 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

• 203 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $488,690 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      203 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

    • 325 Glencoe Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $329,761 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Glencoe Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      325 Glencoe Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,491
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Brien RE/MAX

    • 8521 Glencoe Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $331,388 Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Glencoe Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8521 Glencoe Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elise Bolt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 8619 Glencoe Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $356,826 Not Listed For Sale

      8619 Glencoe Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8619 Glencoe Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Thorp Coldwell Banker Elite

    • 543 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $329,288 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      543 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 621 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $358,691 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      621 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wenner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 325 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $379,434 Not Listed For Sale

      325 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      325 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,600
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 8465 Ravenswood Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $379,283 Not Listed For Sale

      8465 Ravenswood Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      8465 Ravenswood Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,443
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bitterberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 205 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $345,756 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      205 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

    • 217 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $466,737 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      217 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kane Ogden & Company, Inc.

    • 840 Windsor Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $628,232 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Windsor Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      840 Windsor Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Timmerman T3 Realty, LLC

    • 11313 Underwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $415,185 Not Listed For Sale

      11313 Underwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11313 Underwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 508 N 116th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $352,694 Not Listed For Sale

      508 N 116th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      508 N 116th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home