5,912

Properties in ZIP Code 53226

Section Image
    • 12323 W Elmhurst Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $576,344 Not Listed For Sale

      12323 W Elmhurst Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12323 W Elmhurst Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wandler Treasured Homes LLC

    • 1532 N 124th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $436,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 N 124th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1532 N 124th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hofmann Real Broker LLC

    • 1557 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $559,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1557 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,500
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 1634 N 124th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $466,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 N 124th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1634 N 124th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    • 1647 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $502,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1647 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Schaumberg Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    • 1675 N 120th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $517,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 N 120th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1675 N 120th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desty Lorino Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 11909 W Vliet St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $327,264 Not Listed For Sale

      11909 W Vliet St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11909 W Vliet St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamaran Cook Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1227 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $423,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1227 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    • 1429 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $525,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1429 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 1530 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $450,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1530 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Merrick Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 1615 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $401,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1615 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Romans Modern Realty Partners LLC

    • 1259 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $407,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1259 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jaworski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1236 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $403,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1236 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tilidetzke Ethos Realty

    • 1435 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $360,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1435 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 1518 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $446,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1518 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Waldron Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1664 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $409,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1664 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chip Martin First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 1618 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $509,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1618 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paige Foss Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1328 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $361,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1328 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 1400 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $357,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1400 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Paine RE/MAX

    • 1664 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $377,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1664 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 1234 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $506,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1234 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Huron The Agency: Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    • 1228 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $467,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1228 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Houseworks Collective Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 1758 Ludington Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $480,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Ludington Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1758 Ludington Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,400
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 8401 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $480,756 Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8401 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Krueger Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 8427 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $617,285 Not Listed For Sale

      8427 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8427 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 8518 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $403,608 Not Listed For Sale

      8518 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8518 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Antonia RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    • 8506 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $418,685 Not Listed For Sale

      8506 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8506 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turley First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    • 8421 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $361,576 Not Listed For Sale

      8421 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      8421 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Stallé Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2130 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $445,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2130 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 2118 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $370,855 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2118 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Berkoff Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2044 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $437,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2044 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karla Krueger Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2280 N Swan Blvd Unit 2280, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $443,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 N Swan Blvd Unit 2280, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2280 N Swan Blvd Unit 2280, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wiza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2130 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $463,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2130 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kyte Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2219 Ludington Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $547,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Ludington Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2219 Ludington Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• 8864 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $464,205 Not Listed For Sale

      8864 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8864 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Double Boldt Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 8925 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $584,752 Not Listed For Sale

      8925 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8925 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8815 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $578,995 Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8815 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    • 9024 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $532,342 Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9024 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• 9010 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $552,002 Not Listed For Sale

      9010 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      9010 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 8924 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Est $622,001 Not Listed For Sale

      8924 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      8924 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gizelbach Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home