229

Recently Sold Homes in 53226

Section Image
  • 2451 N 115th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2451 N 115th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,238

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jaworski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2451 N 115th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53226
  • 1550 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $469,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1550 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,774

    Last Listing Agent Maura Strickler Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1550 N 123rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 172 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    172 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,375

    Last Listing Agent The Vinz Real Estate Collective Group* RE/MAX Platinum

    172 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 9326 Beverly Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $469,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9326 Beverly Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,682

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Otis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9326 Beverly Place, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 9515 Ridge Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9515 Ridge Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,882

    Last Listing Agent Karen Flanigan Abundance Real Estate

    9515 Ridge Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2544 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $712,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2544 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,029

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    2544 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 12235 Woodside Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12235 Woodside Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,496

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    12235 Woodside Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 12300 W Christine Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    12300 W Christine Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,942

    Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    12300 W Christine Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2024 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2024 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,829

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Yurk Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    2024 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 148 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    148 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,439

    Last Listing Agent Pat Mullikin M3 Realty

    148 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 10529 W Garfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $290,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10529 W Garfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,149

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gabor Bear Realty Of Burlington

    10529 W Garfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 8809 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8809 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,513

    Last Listing Agent Trish Collins Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    8809 Stickney Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2416 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2416 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,605

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fink Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    2416 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2020 N Menomonee River Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2020 N Menomonee River Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,085

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jaworski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2020 N Menomonee River Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 10900 W Bluemound Rd Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10900 W Bluemound Rd Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,636

    Last Listing Agent The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

    10900 W Bluemound Rd Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2544 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2544 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,554

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Fleming Wiesner Real Estate, Inc

    2544 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 302 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    302 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,081

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Hirsig Real Broker Milwaukee

    302 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $184,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,849

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hickenbottom Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    12000 W Bluemound Rd Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 11625 W Underwood Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11625 W Underwood Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,475

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cannizzo Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    11625 W Underwood Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 8709 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8709 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $460/SF

    Current Estimated Value $995,523

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    8709 Jackson Park Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 527 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $330,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    527 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,563

    Last Listing Agent The Blend Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    527 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 11809 W Meinecke Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $611,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11809 W Meinecke Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,925

11809 W Meinecke Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 144 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    144 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,667

    Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    144 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 12303 W Center St Unit 2A, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12303 W Center St Unit 2A, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,613

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    12303 W Center St Unit 2A, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 613 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $387,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    613 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,213

    Last Listing Agent Sanel Bajramovic First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    613 Pleasant View St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2109 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $341,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2109 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,046

    Last Listing Agent Liz Tobolt First Weber Inc - Delafield

    2109 N 113th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2320 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2320 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,413

    Last Listing Agent John Harlos Kings Way Realty, LLC

    2320 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2355 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2355 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $321,834

    Last Listing Agent Maura Strickler Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2355 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2577 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2577 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,581

    Last Listing Agent Russell Shanahan Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2577 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2604 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,528

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tetzlaff Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    2604 N 112th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 9544 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9544 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,971

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    9544 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 231 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    231 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,901

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fritz First Weber Inc - Delafield

    231 Glenview Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213
  • 11022 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11022 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,446

    Last Listing Agent Christi Swenson Coldwell Banker Realty

    11022 W Mount Vernon Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 2621 Normandy Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $601,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2621 Normandy Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,052

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Young Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    2621 Normandy Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 304 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    304 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,366

    Last Listing Agent Paige Foss Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    304 N 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 601 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $427,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    601 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $437,057

    Last Listing Agent Lothair Lambrecht Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    601 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 12303 W Center St Unit 3A, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12303 W Center St Unit 3A, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,963

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    12303 W Center St Unit 3A, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 2237 Crestview Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2237 Crestview Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,926

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    2237 Crestview Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 555 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    555 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,530

    Last Listing Agent Saif Tarawneh Fathom Realty, LLC

    555 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226
  • 541 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    541 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,540

    Last Listing Agent Chip Martin First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    541 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53226

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home