7,452

Homes in ZIP Code 32754

Section Image
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3030 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,068

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Flag Agency Inc.

    3030 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Pid 20g-34-37-02-00018 0-0004, Mims, FL 32754

      000 Pid 20g-34-37-02-00018 0-0004, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 601 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,250
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Herendeen Real Estate Ink Co. Inc.

  • /25

    $78,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    3432 Kittles St, Mims, FL 32754

    Fixer upper in Mims very within driving distance to the beach! No land lease, no HOA, no lot fees. Property is in good shape but needs TLC.

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    3432 Kittles St, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2834 E Hickory Cir, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,882

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wall BHHS Florida Realty

    2834 E Hickory Cir, Mims, FL 32754
    • /37

      Est $348,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3480 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Bales Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /8

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $262,097 per Acre

    00 Unknown Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    The Seller says, 'SELL!' Prime Wooded Lot - Build Your Dream Home in Mims! Looking for privacy, space, and future value? This beautiful wooded lot is the perfect spot to build your custom dream home in one of Mims' most promising growth areas. Nestled just west of I-95 South and Deering Parkway, this property offers peace and seclusion while being minutes from the popular bike trail and quick

    Mark M Venneri LPT Realty, LLC

    00 Unknown Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2525 Fawn Lake Blvd Unit 1, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,572

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2525 Fawn Lake Blvd Unit 1, Mims, FL 32754
    • /26

      Est $514,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Us Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5115 Us Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Burket All About U Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $138,614 per Acre

    2585 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    Stop searching - this property is primed and ready for your new home. Partially fenced and already comes with essential utilities in place so you will save money right from the start. Electricity and water service are connected, a septic tank is installed, It even includes a private water well. Offered at an incredible value, and with the utilities available you get a head start on development.

    Carolina Alvarez Empathy Realty LLC

    2585 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /44

    $378,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4357 Fitzroy Reef Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,937

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4357 Fitzroy Reef Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /50

      Est $413,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Flatwoods Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1340 Flatwoods Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Neely Keller Williams-Elite Partners

  • /20

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $101,852 per Acre

    3832 Serenity Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    Ready to build your dream home in Mims? If you've been looking for space, privacy and room to grow, this is your opportunity. This beautiful high and dry, cleared 2.7 acre property offers the perfect canvas for your custom home, workshop, garden or even mini homestead. Enjoy the peaceful surroundings while still being conveniently located near major roadways, shopping and everyday essentials.

    Vanessa Irizarry Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    3832 Serenity Ln, Mims, FL 32754
  • /51

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3565 Johns Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,388

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3565 Johns Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /9

      Est $139,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Lake Harney Woods Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

      1430 Lake Harney Woods Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Collins EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $128,440 per Acre

    6700 Route 1, Mims, FL 32754

    Ready to build and packed with potential, this cleared and fenced 1.09 acre parcel has all the right features to get started! Enjoy a private driveway with cattle gate entrance, a workshop with power and garage door already in place, plus a 40-ft well for irrigation. Whether you're planning your dream home, extra workspace, or a weekend getaway, this property is ready for your vision.

    Beth Gambrell Daignault Realty Inc

    6700 Route 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /42

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3260 Quantum Place, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,859

    Last Listing Agent Aleicia Fragomeni Flag Agency Inc.

    3260 Quantum Place, Mims, FL 32754
    • /10

      Est $168,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      3375 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patsy McKee Mutter Realty

  • /13

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 3.93 Acres
    • $126,972 per Acre

    0000 Route 1, Mims, FL 32754

    Seller Financing Available! Discover the exceptional potential of 3.93 acres of prime commercial land strategically positioned on the corner of US 1 and Aurantia Rd. Boasting a commanding presence with 439 feet of frontage along the bustling US 1 and an additional 312 feet along Aurantia Rd, this property offers an unparalleled opportunity for a range of ventures.. With its strategic location,

    Jason Brown Flag Agency Inc.

    0000 Route 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0000 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 3.97 Acres
    • $56,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Durrett Mutter Realty

    0000 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unknown Unit 924864, Mims, FL 32754

      0 Unknown Unit 924864, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 757 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX

  • /56

    $950,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    4300 Justa Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Welcome to your private slice of country paradise. Nestled on 39 +/- sprawling acres of serenepastureland, live oaks, and whispering pine forest, this charming 2 Bedroom 1 bath rustichome offers the perfect blend of tranquility and functionality. Whether you're looking for ahomestead, a weekend retreat, or a basecamp for outdoor adventure, this property has it all. Stepinside and

    Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    4300 Justa Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /31

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2708 Pintail Ct, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,911

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cody CENTURY 21 Circle

    2708 Pintail Ct, Mims, FL 32754
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 No Address Unit 924847, Mims, FL 32754

      0 No Address Unit 924847, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 757 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX

  • /5

    $177,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $70,800 per Acre

    6215 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

    2.5 Acres of Peaceful Country Living - 6215 Dixie Way, Mims If you've been searching for a quiet slice of North Brevard countryside, this 2.5-acre parcel on Dixie Way delivers the kind of space and serenity that's getting harder to find. The property offers wide-open skies, natural privacy, and the freedom to create your own outdoor haven.This land falls within the current septic moratorium area,

    Debbie Larson CENTURY 21 Paradise Palm

    6215 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4093 Aurantia Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP Realty LLC

    4093 Aurantia Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Pine St, Mims, FL 32754

      2660 Pine St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 758 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato Kiser Realty & Investments

  • /35

    $355,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    3180 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    New lower price means Motivated Seller! Welcome to 3180 Burrowing Owl Dr, a beautifully maintained home set in one of Mims’ most desirable golf-course communities. This property enjoys a truly exceptional position it sits directly behind a picturesque golf hole, offering sweeping views of manicured fairways and peaceful greenspace, while the community clubhouse is conveniently located just across

    Karithlyn Pastrana LPT REALTY, LLC

    3180 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /28

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4055 April Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,467

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Minnick Landshark Realty

    4055 April Ln, Mims, FL 32754
    • /46

      Est $390,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3150 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bunnell Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /40

    $699,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14.45 Acres
    • $48,374 per Acre

    0 Davis Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Tucked in a quiet corner of Mims, this charming 15-acre farm offers the perfect blend of agricultural opportunity and serene country living! The property boasts 7.5 acres of irrigated agro-forest (primarily citrus). The remaining 7.5 acres are cleared and primed for development, with ample space for expansion and creative potential. Recent upgrades include a new $22,000 septic system and drain

    Justin Harvey FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    0 Davis Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /55

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6435 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,955

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

    6435 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754
    • /6

      Est $130,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      4775 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754

      4775 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Guidry 321 Realty, LLC

  • /74

    $725,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    2940 Flounder Creek Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Private retreat on 5 SCENIC ACRES adorned with majestic oak trees, this beautifully UPDATED 3 bed, 2 bath, POOL home w/ split floor plan offers refined comfort and relaxed rural living. The residence is thoughtfully upgraded with a METAL ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS, and a WHOLE HOME GENERATOR with Propane Tank. Kitchen features custom cabinetry, a large island, granite countertops, new appliances, ideal

    Rachel Hydorn EXP Realty, LLC

    2940 Flounder Creek Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4050 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,213

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gramig EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    4050 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Lake Harney Woods Blvd, Lake Harney Woods, FL 32754

      1391 Lake Harney Woods Blvd, Lake Harney Woods, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $189,394 per Acre

    1 Magoon Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    Great opportunity to have two adjacent lots combined on US Highway 1. One is .51 acres and the other is .15 acres. Tax ID # 2003191Total of .66 acres This is a commercail property

    Gene Artusa Realty World Curri Properties

    1 Magoon Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3530 Grantline Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,924

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    3530 Grantline Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Norfolk St, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3122 Norfolk St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Lopez Alonso MAR Y SOL Properties LLC

  • /34

    $499,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 47.98 Acres
    • $10,400 per Acre

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754

    Off the Grid Farm / Recreational / Shooting Range / Rifle Range / Hunting Land / Camping Sites!! Be as creative as you want or just sit and watch all the beautiful wildlife!! Roughly 48 ACRES in Brevard County!! This is part of a 2 parcel tract of land including Tax ID #2001037. Owner is willing to hold financing terms permitting. Land is mostly fenced off. No Power. Well located on the property.

    Jason Bucci CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
  • /58

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3730 Kloss St, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,936

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Berge LaRocque & Co., Realtors

    3730 Kloss St, Mims, FL 32754

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home