7,883

Mims, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unknown Unit 924864, Mims, FL 32754

      0 Unknown Unit 924864, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 757 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX

  • /13

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 3.93 Acres
    • $126,972 per Acre

    0000 Route 1, Mims, FL 32754

    Seller Financing Available! Discover the exceptional potential of 3.93 acres of prime commercial land strategically positioned on the corner of US 1 and Aurantia Rd. Boasting a commanding presence with 439 feet of frontage along the bustling US 1 and an additional 312 feet along Aurantia Rd, this property offers an unparalleled opportunity for a range of ventures.. With its strategic location,

    Jason Brown Flag Agency Inc.

    0000 Route 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /44

    $378,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4357 Fitzroy Reef Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,888

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4357 Fitzroy Reef Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 No Address Unit 924847, Mims, FL 32754

      0 No Address Unit 924847, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 757 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX

  • /56

    $950,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    4300 Justa Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Welcome to your private slice of country paradise. Nestled on 39 +/- sprawling acres of serenepastureland, live oaks, and whispering pine forest, this charming 2 Bedroom 1 bath rustichome offers the perfect blend of tranquility and functionality. Whether you're looking for ahomestead, a weekend retreat, or a basecamp for outdoor adventure, this property has it all. Stepinside and

    Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    4300 Justa Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /51

    $555,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3565 Johns Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,273

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3565 Johns Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Pine St, Mims, FL 32754

      2660 Pine St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 758 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato Kiser Realty & Investments

  • /5

    $177,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $70,800 per Acre

    6215 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

    2.5 Acres of Peaceful Country Living - 6215 Dixie Way, Mims If you've been searching for a quiet slice of North Brevard countryside, this 2.5-acre parcel on Dixie Way delivers the kind of space and serenity that's getting harder to find. The property offers wide-open skies, natural privacy, and the freedom to create your own outdoor haven.This land falls within the current septic moratorium area,

    Debbie Larson CENTURY 21 Paradise Palm

    6215 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754
  • /42

    $595,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3260 Quantum Place, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,562

    Last Listing Agent Aleicia Fragomeni Flag Agency Inc.

    3260 Quantum Place, Mims, FL 32754
    • /46

      Est $390,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3150 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bunnell Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /35

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    3180 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    New lower price means Motivated Seller! Welcome to 3180 Burrowing Owl Dr, a beautifully maintained home set in one of Mims’ most desirable golf-course communities. This property enjoys a truly exceptional position it sits directly behind a picturesque golf hole, offering sweeping views of manicured fairways and peaceful greenspace, while the community clubhouse is conveniently located just across

    Karithlyn Pastrana LPT REALTY, LLC

    3180 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /14

    $225,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0000 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 3.97 Acres
    • $56,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Durrett Mutter Realty

    0000 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /6

      Est $126,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4775 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754

      4775 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Guidry 321 Realty, LLC

  • 2791 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    $470,210 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    2791 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    The Madison is a spacious 2,020 Sq. Ft. single-story home offered in the beautiful Golf Community of Indian River Preserve. This floor plan features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a large 3-Car Garage and a comfortable Covered Lanai for outdoor living. Inside, the home features an open concept with a Living Room and a dedicated Dining Room. The Gourmet Kitchen is stylishly designed with a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2791 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
  • /31

    $740,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2708 Pintail Ct, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,911

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cody CENTURY 21 Circle

    2708 Pintail Ct, Mims, FL 32754
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Norfolk St, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3122 Norfolk St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Lopez Alonso MAR Y SOL Properties LLC

  • /40

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 14.45 Acres
    • $48,374 per Acre

    0 Davis Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Tucked in a quiet corner of Mims, this charming 15-acre farm offers the perfect blend of agricultural opportunity and serene country living! The property boasts 7.5 acres of irrigated agro-forest (primarily citrus). The remaining 7.5 acres are cleared and primed for development, with ample space for expansion and creative potential. Recent upgrades include a new $22,000 septic system and drain

    Justin Harvey FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    0 Davis Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /31

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4093 Aurantia Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP Realty LLC

    4093 Aurantia Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /16

      Est $269,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Hammock Trail, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4305 Hammock Trail, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Vega RE/MAX

  • /74

    $725,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    2940 Flounder Creek Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Private retreat on 5 SCENIC ACRES adorned with majestic oak trees, this beautifully UPDATED 3 bed, 2 bath, POOL home w/ split floor plan offers refined comfort and relaxed rural living. The residence is thoughtfully upgraded with a METAL ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS, and a WHOLE HOME GENERATOR with Propane Tank. Kitchen features custom cabinetry, a large island, granite countertops, new appliances, ideal

    Rachel Hydorn EXP Realty, LLC

    2940 Flounder Creek Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /28

    $630,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4055 April Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,467

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Minnick Landshark Realty

    4055 April Ln, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Est $541,924 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Leather Fern Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      989 Leather Fern Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bartholomew S & B REALTY

  • /2

    $90,000

    1925 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 198, Titusville, FL 32796

    Large RV lot in Willow Lakes RV and Golf Resort. This over sized lot is ready to go for seasonal or full time resort style RV living. This lot has plenty of space to add a port, executive suite or a custom resort home on it. Located in Brevard County this is an active 55+ community. Tennis, swimming, pickle ball, bocce ball and more!

    Phyllis Petrochko Flamingo Key Real Estate

    1925 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 198, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $89,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3131 Frontier Dr Unit 92, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $749/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,554

    Last Listing Agent David Andai Compass Florida LLC

    3131 Frontier Dr Unit 92, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /49

      Est $670,510 Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Canvasback Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5460 Canvasback Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dione Collier-Larkin Adair Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $189,394 per Acre

    1 Magoon Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    Great opportunity to have two adjacent lots combined on US Highway 1. One is .51 acres and the other is .15 acres. Tax ID # 2003191Total of .66 acres This is a commercail property

    Gene Artusa Realty World Curri Properties

    1 Magoon Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /55

    $660,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6435 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,970

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

    6435 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Leigh Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3156 Leigh Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sands Sands Realty

  • /34

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 47.98 Acres
    • $8,316 per Acre

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754

    Off the Grid Farm / Recreational / Shooting Range / Rifle Range / Hunting Land / Camping Sites!! Be as creative as you want or just sit and watch all the beautiful wildlife!! Roughly 48 ACRES in Brevard County!! This is part of a 2 parcel tract of land including Tax ID #2001037. Owner is willing to hold financing terms permitting. Land is mostly fenced off. No Power. Well located on the property.

    Jason Bucci CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4050 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,213

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gramig EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    4050 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /32

      Est $769,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Green Turtle Cir, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3090 Green Turtle Cir, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cornish Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

  • /11

    $2,400,000

    • Land
    • 8.98 Acres
    • $267,261 per Acre

    0000 Hammock, Mims, FL 32754

    This Strategically located property is on North Carpenter Road in the SWQ of Interstate 95(Exit 223) & State Road 46, Titusville/Mims. 810' Frontage on North Carpenter Road. 776' Frontage on Hammock Trail.Zoning: 7.64 Acres BU-1 w/BDP 1.35 Acres EAAdjacent properties - Dollar General, Titusville/Kennedy Space Center KOA, Seasons in the Sun RV Resort.There are multiple new home

    Betty Greene GreeneHouse Real Estate

    0000 Hammock, Mims, FL 32754
  • /3

    $155,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2054 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 178, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,394

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Petrochko Flamingo Key Real Estate

    2054 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 178, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /68

      Est $615,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Pheasant Trail, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3216 Pheasant Trail, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bolognese Coastal Life Properties LLC

  • /22

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3303 Turnbull Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Short Sale. SHORT SALE...great opportunity for a growing family or an investor. This home has some recent updates but could still use some TLC. Spacious manufactured home on a nice piece of property. Don't miss out on this one!

    Lynne Huston RDE REALTY LLC

    3303 Turnbull Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3530 Grantline Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,924

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    3530 Grantline Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /28

      Est $88,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Tims Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      3330 Tims Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kattie Dodgen REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /6

    $4,800

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $4,034 per Acre

    0 Railroad, Mims, FL 32754

    1.19 acre located just west of the Rail Trail in Mims Fl. Not buildable. For recreational use only. Hunting and camping. There is a network of ATV trails in the area. Priced to sell!GPS: 28.7469 by 80.90179

    Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    0 Railroad, Mims, FL 32754
  • /17

    $120,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3265 Hammock Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Simser Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

    3265 Hammock Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /27

      Est $267,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3545 Huntington Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3545 Huntington Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Tindall Landshark Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home