7,883

Mims, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2443 Bradford Ct, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camille Rodriguez COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO

    2443 Bradford Ct, Mims, FL 32754
    • /14

      Est $266,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3472 Old Dixie Hwy, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3472 Old Dixie Hwy, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,999
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /22

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 10,179 Sq Ft

    4795 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great investment opportunity to acquire a corner parcel with over 245 feet of frontage on U.S. Highway 1 at the intersection of Aurantia Road. This 1.18-acre property features three separate buildings totaling 6,013 square feet, with multiple access points for flexible use. The property is zoned BU-1, allowing commercial retail along the frontage

    Billy Bilegsaikhan CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.

    4795 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /17

    $162,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2334 Shuttle Cir Unit 23, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Gottshall Iron Valley R.E.Space Coast

    2334 Shuttle Cir Unit 23, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Parrish Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2146 Parrish Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /51

    $624,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft

    4220 Robins Hill Ct, Mims, FL 32754

    Looking for the perfect Family ''Homes'' on Acreage. This property boasts a large Concrete Block Main house single story, and a Cacita (in-law home) 2 story, on the rear of the property, all on 1.3 acres in Southern Mims. Well maintained Main home with Huge Great Room and Kitchen with Vaulted ceilings, Laminate Flooring, owner designed the 2nd & 3rd bedroom to be one large sewing room and can put

    Patrice Holley EXP Realty LLC

    4220 Robins Hill Ct, Mims, FL 32754
  • /23

    $276,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4111 Pecan St, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,298

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Penna Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4111 Pecan St, Mims, FL 32754
    • /22

      Est $523,388 Not Listed For Sale

      4585 Bouganvilla Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4585 Bouganvilla Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Haadsma Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /44

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    1740 Ford Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Beautiful custom home offers the perfect blend of space and privacy. 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, plus an office. Plenty of space for the car enthusiasts! 3 car garage plus a detached 2 car garage! A carport, with power, in the backyard. As a separate purchase, seller will sell backyard shed, that has power. A nice back porch with outdoor kitchen and screen enclosure. Lastly, the house is pre-wired

    Tori Nelsen Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1740 Ford Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /6

    $3,800 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0000 No Access - Lot 4 03, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $3,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 1,281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

    0000 No Access - Lot 4 03, Mims, FL 32754
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Keith Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3160 Keith Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saminne Flack Welcome Home Realty

  • /9

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft

    3314 Kittles St, Mims, FL 32754

    Own yours... Home or Investment......Recently vacated, Remodeled Clean and Ready 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Mobile on Land, Quiet Street, NO HOA, NO LAND LEASE. Close to convenience store and River. Ocean and Orlando Minutes away...

    David Somers Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    3314 Kittles St, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $759,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4365 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,018

    Last Listing Agent Steve Zeh LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    4365 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Est $406,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Sterling St, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4261 Sterling St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nidhi Gupta HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • 2781 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    $495,610 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    2781 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    The Denham offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern design within the stunning Indian River Preserve golf course community in Mims, Florida. This thoughtfully designed single-story home features 2,336 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3-car garage, making it ideal for families of all sizes. An inviting foyer opens to a bright, open-concept layout where the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2781 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6085 Lord St, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,888

    Last Listing Agent Roy Gainer Jr Mutter Realty

    6085 Lord St, Mims, FL 32754
    • /36

      Est $430,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Palm Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4047 Palm Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Thomas EXP Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $178,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    4042 Sweet Bay Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    Nestled beneath beautiful mature oak trees in Mims, this property is full of potential and ready for your vision and remodel. Conveniently located near KSC, Orlando, and Daytona Beach the home offers peaceful country living with easy access to beaches,attractions. Inside you'll find spacious living areas, original wood cabinetry, vintage character, built in shelving and a flexible bonus room with

    Sean O'Brien Flag Agency Inc.

    4042 Sweet Bay Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /19

    $85,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3406 Brockett Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Campos EXP Realty, LLC

    3406 Brockett Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /37

      Est $514,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Holder Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2334 Holder Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Easley EXP Realty LLC

  • /14

    $34,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3550 U S 1 Unit 42, Mims, FL 32754

    This charming, fully furnished and move-in-ready 1-bedroom home with a versatile bonus room and bright Florida room offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida living. Nestled in the peaceful 55+ community of Holiday Village in Mims, this inviting home delivers more than just space-it offers a lifestyle. With approximately 650 sq ft plus additional finished living areas, the

    Molly Buck The Mobile Home Dealer

    3550 U S 1 Unit 42, Mims, FL 32754
  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3825 Arlington Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,650

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Soltis Robert Slack LLC

    3825 Arlington Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4850 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Schryer Pastermack Real Estate

  • /13

    $164,500

    2985 Centaur Ln Unit 38, Titusville, FL 32796

    Bring your RV to this port covered lot in North Brevard to enjoy seasonally or year round. Port provides covered parking for both your RV and vehicle. There is a shed with washer and dryer included and allows for storage of golf cart or motorcycle. This is an active 55+ community offering plenty of activities, heated pool, clubhouse, pickleball, tennis, shuffleboard and so much more. Close to

    Leslie Erdmann Flamingo Key Real Estate

    2985 Centaur Ln Unit 38, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /25

    $95,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3203 Leigh Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Garcia Epique Realty Inc

    3203 Leigh Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /26

      Est $419,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4225 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

  • /6

    $22,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.32 Acres
    • $5,093 per Acre

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754

    4.32 acres of raw, natural land—a true outdoorsman's retreat with plenty of room to explore. This property is best suited for recreation, hunting camps, and weekend getaways, offering a private, off-the-grid feel in a natural setting. Building permits are not available, making this an ideal option for those looking for a camp-style property to enjoy the land as-is.

    Jason Brown Flag Agency Inc.

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3230 Pheasant Trail, Mims, FL 32754

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,738

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area Non-MLS or Out of Area

    3230 Pheasant Trail, Mims, FL 32754
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Groah Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3480 Groah Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remon Faragalla La Rosa Realty Central Florida

  • /40

    $194,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft

    3245 Keith Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    MOTIVATED SELLERFinancing available through preferred lender!!!!! Call listing agent for details. Discover the charm of this brand-new, never-lived-in modular home in a peaceful Mims, Florida neighborhood. Just under 1,000 sq ft, this single-wide home sits on a .35-acre lot surrounded by mature oaks. Enjoy a newly installed septic system and drain field, fresh power pole, and a new driveway

    Clifford Adams JR Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3245 Keith Ln, Mims, FL 32754
  • /14

    $41,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2450 Wildwood Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $227,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,713

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2450 Wildwood Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /31

      Est $830,053 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3580 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cierra Porta Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /2

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 13.61 Acres
    • $33,064 per Acre

    4000 Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    Beautiful triangle shaped lot on 5/A (Deering Parkway) with long frontage on 5/A, extending the possibilities of development

    Donald Morrison Discovery Realty Inc

    4000 Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4363 Starling Place, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,903

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gullikson GreeneHouse Real Estate

    4363 Starling Place, Mims, FL 32754
    • /29

      Est $319,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Scott Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3431 Scott Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jicha Mutter Realty

  • /4

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $18,033 per Acre

    0000 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    1.22-acre wooded lot located on a quiet dirt road, offering a private natural setting and a great opportunity for recreation, investment, or future use. The property is currently zoned General Use, providing flexibility for a variety of potential uses. Please note, this parcel does contain wetlands and is located in Flood Zone A. Buyer to perform all due diligence and verify zoning, wetlands,

    Jason Brown Flag Agency Inc.

    0000 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4130 W Main St, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,539

    Last Listing Agent Marion Thacker RED BIRD REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    4130 W Main St, Mims, FL 32754
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Cambridge Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5003 Cambridge Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Earl YourHome Sold Guaranteed Rlty

  • /4

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $183,721 per Acre

    4080 Highway 1 Hwy, Mims, FL 32754

    2.15 acres directly located on Highway US1 zoned commercial. Less than an hour to Orlando. Playalinda Beach and Brewery nearby new mall in Titusville. Less than an hour to Orlando.

    Laura Boles National Rlty. Space Coast LLC

    4080 Highway 1 Hwy, Mims, FL 32754
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3704 Sandhill Crane Cir, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,263

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Kemp Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3704 Sandhill Crane Cir, Mims, FL 32754

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home