Mims, FL Homes for Sale under $100,000
-
-
$50,000
- Land
- 19,166 Sq Ft
- $113,636 per Acre
0 Unknown Unit 1062896, Mims, FL 32754
0 Unknown Unit 1062896, Mims, FL 32754 -
$50,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.27 Acres
- $39,370 per Acre
0 Aurantia Rd Unit 223075089, Mims, FL 32754
0 Aurantia Rd Unit 223075089, Mims, FL 32754 -
$30,000
$20K PRICE DROP- Land
- 13,503 Sq Ft
- $96,774 per Acre
20g-34-37 -10-98-5, Mims, FL 32754
20g-34-37 -10-98-5, Mims, FL 32754 -
$95,000
$10K PRICE INCREASE2980 Frontier Dr Unit 81, Titusville, FL 32796
2980 Frontier Dr Unit 81, Titusville, FL 32796Leslie Erdmann Flamingo Key Real Estate
-
$14,600
$9K PRICE DROP- Land
- 3.23 Acres
- $4,520 per Acre
000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754 -
$70,000
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $56,000 per Acre
0 Harrison Rd Unit 1062582, Mims, FL 32754
0 Harrison Rd Unit 1062582, Mims, FL 32754 -
$54,999
- Land
- 1.19 Acres
- $46,218 per Acre
5540 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754
5540 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.19 Acres
- $63,025 per Acre
0000 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$30,000
$15K PRICE DROP- Land
- 12,196 Sq Ft
- $107,143 per Acre
0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$19,999
- Land
- 5,662 Sq Ft
- $153,838 per Acre
0000 Hickory Cir, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Hickory Cir, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$4,800
$3K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.22 Acres
- $3,934 per Acre
0 Gandy Rd Unit 1056134, Mims, FL 32754
0 Gandy Rd Unit 1056134, Mims, FL 32754 -
$34,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 741 Sq Ft
3318 5th Ave, Mims, FL 32754
3318 5th Ave, Mims, FL 32754Bob Lehman Sunset Home Sales
-
$27,900
$4K PRICE DROP- Land
- 14,810 Sq Ft
- $82,059 per Acre
3474 Masek Ave, Mims, FL 32754
3474 Masek Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$50,000
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $40,000 per Acre
0 Harrison Rd Unit MFRO6377391, Mims, FL 32754
0 Harrison Rd Unit MFRO6377391, Mims, FL 32754 -
$38,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 648 Sq Ft
3292 1st Ave, Mims, FL 32754
3292 1st Ave, Mims, FL 32754Whitney Campbell-Conkey Pelican's Nest Mobile Home Sales, LLC.
-
$25,000
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $20,000 per Acre
0000 Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754 -
$85,000
$60K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $84,158 per Acre
0 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$35,000
$10K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 1.1 Acres
- $31,818 per Acre
0 Unknown Unit 1057117, Mims, FL 32754
0 Unknown Unit 1057117, Mims, FL 32754 -
$37,000
$2K PRICE DROP- Land
- 9.74 Acres
- $3,799 per Acre
0 No Access (Titusville Fruit) Unit 1037909, Mims, FL 32754
0 No Access (Titusville Fruit) Unit 1037909, Mims, FL 32754 -
$4,900
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $3,920 per Acre
0 Unknown Unit 1063050, Mims, FL 32754
0 Unknown Unit 1063050, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$28,000
- Land
- 21,780 Sq Ft
- $56,000 per Acre
0 Myrtle Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0 Myrtle Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$30,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $12,000 per Acre
0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754 -
$24,000
- Land
- 1.61 Acres
- $14,907 per Acre
2313 Us Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754
2313 Us Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754 -
$64,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
3273 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754
3273 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754Bob Lehman Sunset Home Sales
-
$49,900
- Land
- 9,583 Sq Ft
- $226,818 per Acre
4120 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754
4120 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$75,000
- Land
- 2.26 Acres
- $33,186 per Acre
4545 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754
4545 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$74,999
$14K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.58 Acres
- $47,468 per Acre
4300 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754
4300 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$43,000
$2K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
3290 1st Ave, Mims, FL 32754
3290 1st Ave, Mims, FL 32754Bob Lehman Sunset Home Sales
-
$82,000
$13K PRICE DROP3042 Discovery Place Unit 56, Titusville, FL 32796
3042 Discovery Place Unit 56, Titusville, FL 32796Phyllis Petrochko Flamingo Key Real Estate
-
$22,500
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $22,500 per Acre
0 Wild Turkey Rd, Mims, FL 32754
0 Wild Turkey Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$79,500
- Land
- 4.82 Acres
- $16,494 per Acre
00 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754
00 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$54,900
$5K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
3324 1st Ave, Mims, FL 32754
3324 1st Ave, Mims, FL 32754Bob Lehman Sunset Home Sales
-
$95,000
- Land
- 35,719 Sq Ft
- $115,854 per Acre
00000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
00000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754 -
$78,000
$21K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,430 Sq Ft
3432 Kittles St, Mims, FL 32754
3432 Kittles St, Mims, FL 32754Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC
-
$90,000
1925 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 198, Titusville, FL 32796
1925 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 198, Titusville, FL 32796Phyllis Petrochko Flamingo Key Real Estate
-
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
Home Trends in Mims, FL
On average, homes in Mims, FL sell after 72 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Mims, FL over the last 12 months is $404,000, up 11% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
In Mims, there are currently 50 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Mims, FL. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.
Mims Types of Homes for Sale