3

Minco, OK Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $32,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $15,625 per Acre

    56 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059

    A few miles outside city limits for Minco, OK. Owner Financing option Available at 10% Down. No credit checks and no income verification. No origination fees and no prepayment penalties for early payoff. Can combine lots for discount on price. Broker is Owner.

    Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 925-0921

    56 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059
  • /5

    $37,500

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $15,496 per Acre

    85 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 461-5355

    85 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059
  • /4

    $19,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $18,224 per Acre

    38 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 374-4915

    38 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059

Home Trends in Minco, OK

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$176,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$213,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$122
Number of Homes for Sale
4
Last 12 months Home Sales
11
Months of Supply
4.40
Median List Price
$210,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
16%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
19%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home