$215,000 Last List Price
1035 S Talton St, Minden, LA 71055
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,359 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $91/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $136,337
Last Listing Agent Carla Murphy Diamond Realty & Associates
1035 S Talton St, Minden, LA 71055