7,753

Properties in ZIP Code 89423

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $705,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Johnson Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1079 Johnson Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,284,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2419 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /33

      Est $1,255,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2428 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Newell RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,501,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2495 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $377,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      • Built 1972
      2559 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Moore Redfin

    • /34

      Est $655,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2543 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Mcduffee Intero

    • /37

      Est $834,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2553 Henning Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2553 Henning Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Spires RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $651,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2548 Fremont St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie VandeBrake Bliss Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      0 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,531,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Genoa Aspen Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2537 Genoa Aspen Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Disbrow Engel & Volkers Lake Tahoe

    • /33

      Est $888,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 La Cita Way Unit 29, Minden, NV 89423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1787 La Cita Way Unit 29, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,739
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Murphy Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /33

      Est $878,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 La Cita Way Unit 30, Minden, NV 89423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1785 La Cita Way Unit 30, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,800
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /26

      Est $751,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 30, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1642 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 30, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Cashen BC Family Properties

    • /17

      Est $503,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Montevideo Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1138 Montevideo Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Boltman RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,406,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Meander, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2833 Meander, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ballard Chase International Carson Cit

    • /40

      Est $796,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 La Strata Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      984 La Strata Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /5

      Est $799,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 37, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1656 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 37, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,984
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Cashen BC Family Properties

    • /2

      Est $609,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Tussocks Trail Unit Homesite 554, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1119 Tussocks Trail Unit Homesite 554, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,950
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,050,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Axelson Way Unit 38, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      453 Axelson Way Unit 38, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Clark Ink Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Home Stretch Ln Unit 2, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1002 Home Stretch Ln Unit 2, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Webb KAM RE Services

    • /40

      Est $835,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Bella Casa Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1785 Bella Casa Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lamb Realty One Group Eminence

    • /19

      Est $422,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      2170 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Degenhart RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $499,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2180 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      2180 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 581 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Degenhart RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $418,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      2160 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 581 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Degenhart RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $399,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      2150 E Valley Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 703 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Degenhart RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,138,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Genoa Aspen Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2468 Genoa Aspen Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rice Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /36

      Est $494,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Concho Trail Unit 3, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1255 Concho Trail Unit 3, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Brocking Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /40

      Est $1,097,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Portrush, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2917 Portrush, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Allego-Fithian Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Heybourne Rd Unit 220013259, Minden, NV 89423

      0 Heybourne Rd Unit 220013259, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $1,968,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Voight Canyon Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2799 Voight Canyon Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Merkelbach Engel & Volkers Lake Tahoe

    • /19

      Est $702,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Los Alamitos, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      955 Los Alamitos, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Goff Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /24

      Est $1,358,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Genoa Highlands Cir, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      262 Genoa Highlands Cir, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Falanga M Scott Properties

    • /4

      Est $1,494,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Grandview Py, Minden, NV 89423

      • Built 2025
      1772 Grandview Py, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McDuffee Intero

    • /11

      Est $701,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 35, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1652 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 35, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 428 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Cashen BC Family Properties

    • /4

      Est $796,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 34, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1650 Buttonwillow St Unit Lot 34, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Cashen BC Family Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Matterhorn Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2903 Matterhorn Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wentz Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 Furlong Dr Unit 48, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      896 Furlong Dr Unit 48, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,925
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Miller KAM RE Services

    • /29

      Est $809,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Painted Desert Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • Built 2025
      1857 Painted Desert Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audra Clarke Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /31

      Est $1,679,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Oasis Springs Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2971 Oasis Springs Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Gorgon BHHS Nevada Properties - SW

    • /35

      Est $1,298,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Cloudburst Canyon Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2868 Cloudburst Canyon Dr, Genoa, NV 89411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,169,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Philips RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home