1,488

Properties in ZIP Code 07803

Section Image
    • 22 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $582,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cesar A. Isaza REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 27 5th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $669,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 5th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 5th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina DiCaprio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Dickerson Mine Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $512,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dickerson Mine Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Dickerson Mine Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jul 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Romila Bajaj WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 46 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $482,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      46 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL HERN KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

    • 905 Alysia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $439,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Alysia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      905 Alysia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cuccinello KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 70 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $559,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      70 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 31 William St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $479,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 William St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31 William St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Reyes PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 14 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $536,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent INGRID Y. LOPEZ-ORTEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 3 James St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $586,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 James St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 James St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MCNIECE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 64 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $474,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      64 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evon Gonsalves COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 400 E Randolph Ave Unit 19, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $425,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 19, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 19, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mae Gamboa KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 16 Ford St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $546,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ford St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Ford St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pritchard WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 406 Betty Ln Unit 406, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $313,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Betty Ln Unit 406, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      406 Betty Ln Unit 406, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Axelson COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 400 E Randolph Ave Unit 38, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $419,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 38, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 38, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harper KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 10 4th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $462,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 4th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 4th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Cunningham WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 217 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $606,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      217 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Torres Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 105 Joseph Ln Unit 105, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $430,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Joseph Ln Unit 105, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Joseph Ln Unit 105, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX

    • 30 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $467,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      30 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wadleigh CHOICE HOMES LLC.

    • 26 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $514,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Falconer COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 46 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $443,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      46 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

• 50 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $537,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRANCES M PEPE 1 REAL ESTATE NETWORK LLC

    • 32 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $458,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      32 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW CASSE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 10 3rd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $489,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 3rd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      10 3rd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Messercola KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 23 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $703,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Stroppa Jr WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 8 James St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $533,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 James St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      8 James St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Smith - Johnson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 62 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $558,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      62 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryant CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 49 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $544,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      49 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SLINGER RE/MAX

    • 42 Randall Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $496,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Randall Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      42 Randall Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Adcock WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 400 E Randolph Ave Unit 69, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $419,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 69, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 69, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Cajiao EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 39 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $507,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      39 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EFRAIN GONZALEZ UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 39 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $418,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN QUILES-BEIGHLEY C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 36 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $425,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      36 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryant CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 10 5th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $607,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 5th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10 5th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 18 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $689,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      18 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent YINNA CHIH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $524,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      38 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirk De Boer A.J. CALI REAL ESTATE

    • 9 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $515,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $567,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zammataro RE/MAX

    • 13 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $549,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 25 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $522,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      25 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EVA BOTA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $519,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      18 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home