7,017

Mineola, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $49,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    23 Private Road 6305, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 32,408 Sq Ft
    • $67,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Carr Realty One Group Rose

    23 Private Road 6305, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 County Road 2198, Mineola, TX 75773

      130 County Road 2198, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Reeves RE/MAX

  • /3

    $115,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    309 Mcdaniel St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2-car garage in the heart of Mineola, a town known for its friendly small-town feel, historic downtown, and gorgeous East Texas scenery. Mineola offers boutique shopping, cozy cafes, and weekend farmers markets, all just minutes from your doorstep. This cute home is the perfect canvas—just waiting on you to love on it and make it yours! Whether you’re

    Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

    309 Mcdaniel St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /36

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5857 Farm To Market 1801, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TANYA KETCHUM BOLD Real Estate Group

    5857 Farm To Market 1801, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773

      TBD Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LANA CLARK Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $198,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    19025 County Road 484, Mineola, TX 75773

    Charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom home offering approximately 980 square feet of comfortable living space. This inviting property features a functional layout with a bright living area, a thoughtfully designed kitchen, and two spacious bedrooms and one bath. Enjoy the convenience of modern living in a cozy footprint, perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. The home offers a

    Alynn Quintanilla Maya Properties

    19025 County Road 484, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /20

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    255 County Road 2298, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,339

    Last Listing Agent Amber Reeves RE/MAX Tyler

    255 County Road 2298, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Porter St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      713 Porter St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Martin RE/MAX

  • /36

    $779,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    FIRST TIME ON MARKET! Owner/Builder home on approximately 22 fenced acres of improved pasture land for livestock, recreation. Over one acre 14' deep pond. This property has it all. Improved pasture, Secluded and private. Room for all the toys! Approx. 2600 square foot dream workshop/Storage building. with plenty of pull up doors, outlets, etc for big projects, including two, one bedroom attached

    Nicole Merritt Lone Star Realty - Mineola

    Unlisted Address
  • /37

    $169,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    108 N Sparrow Ct, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    108 N Sparrow Ct, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /29

      Est $257,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Minwood St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      210 Minwood St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Lewers Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    111 Maxine St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Charming Mineola Home – For Sale A warm, character-filled builder’s home on nearly half an acre in the heart of Mineola, TX. This property blends small town charm with practical living, offering abundant storage, spacious rooms, and beautiful outdoor spaces perfect for gatherings. ________________________________________ Property Highlights • Beautiful builder’s home with character throughout •

    Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    111 Maxine St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1820 Park Place, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,975

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Mosher Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    1820 Park Place, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /28

      Est $236,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Pamela Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      438 Pamela Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rhodes Century 21 First Group - Mineola

  • /40

    $1,550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft

    581 Private Road 6665, Mineola, TX 75773

    Far removed from the noise and pace of the city and tucked away in East Texas, this private fishing club within a gated community offers a rare opportunity to own a true legacy property designed for escape, restoration and connection to nature. Surrounded by towering pines and hardwoods, tranquil waters and abundant wildlife, this beautiful home with 5 bedrooms and 4 baths and a gorgeous screened

    Amy Filley Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    581 Private Road 6665, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /5

    $29,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    619 Hogg St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 9,648 Sq Ft
    • $135,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,981

    Last Listing Agent Reva Cotton Century 21 First Group

    619 Hogg St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /27

      Est $443,502

      Not Listed For Sale