8,307

Mineral Wells, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1405 SE 13th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,158

    Last Listing Agent Byron Haynes Keller Williams Realty

    1405 SE 13th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /18

      Est $167,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 SE 20th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1910 SE 20th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Coker The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /17

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 10.8 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    TBD Big Bend Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    One of the largest tracts in the Brazos Mountain River community this property is right over 10 acres and offers plenty of elbow room from neighbors. The property also has 70 ft of contour change offering a great view of the Brazos river with a lifted balcony. The community has access to the Brazos river through a parcel owned and maintained by the association. This allows you to fish the Brazos

    Daniel Dye Keller Williams Realty

    TBD Big Bend Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /29

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    204 Holly Hill Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,070

    Last Listing Agent Latisha Grant BOURQUIN REALTY

    204 Holly Hill Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /40

      Est $164,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1915 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Cline DFW Realties

  • /8

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 4.54 Acres
    • $25,760 per Acre

    180 Brazos Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    This beautiful 4.5-acre property stretches all the way from Brazos West Drive to Highway 180, offering the perfect spot to build your dream home. Nestled in a quiet, well-kept subdivision with quality homes, you’ll enjoy the peace and privacy of country living while still being just minutes from town and all its amenities. The land is ready to go with electricity available at the road. There’s

    Kayla Spain Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    180 Brazos Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 04, 2026

    TBD Tract 4 Hayes Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krayton Kirkpatrick Kirkpatrick Realty

    TBD Tract 4 Hayes Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /30

      Est $187,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1811 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 259 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Pittsinger Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /21

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    TBD Village Bend Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    Discover the perfect opportunity to create your own slice of Texas just off Village Bend Rd, approximately 15 minutes south of Mineral Wells and just 15 minutes from Interstate 20. This approximately 8-acre tract offers a beautiful mix of mature oak and cedar, open clearings, and gentle elevation changes that provide long-range views and multiple potential build sites.A seasonal rock-bottom

    Kayla Spain Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    TBD Village Bend Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /22

    $189,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1015 SE 20th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,429

    Last Listing Agent Shaley Blanks Blanks Realty

    1015 SE 20th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /38

      Est $160,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1803 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Cline DFW Realties

  • /2

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $27,378 per Acre

    Lot 33 Sportsman Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    Brand new sub division with 5.11 acres of land, No HOA, horses welcome. Beautiful green fields and trees on this huge lot, just minutes from Weatherford. Barndominiums allowed, beautiful scenic trails and terrain.

    Debbie Ozee Fathom Realty, LLC

    Lot 33 Sportsman Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1706 SE 10th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,485

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

    1706 SE 10th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /15

      Est $161,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 SE 20th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1911 SE 20th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Shipp SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $148,900

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $16,730 per Acre

    Lot 39 Sportsman Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    Brand new sub division with 8.9 acres of land, No HOA, horses welcome. Beautiful green fields and trees on this huge lot, just minutes from Weatherford. Barndominiums allowed, beautiful scenic trails and terrain.

    Debbie Ozee Fathom Realty, LLC

    Lot 39 Sportsman Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /20

    $265,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1703 NW 5th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,212

    Last Listing Agent Febe Ramirez Chandler Ferguson Real Estate

    1703 NW 5th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /23

      Est $170,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 SE 18th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2112 SE 18th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ford eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 4 Hackberry Ln, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    Welcome to Barkwood Acres, Palo Pinto County’s newest rural community, offering the perfect setting to build your dream home. This 2-acre lot features wide-open views, stunning Texas sunsets, and abundant wildlife, creating a peaceful escape just minutes outside of town. Bring your builder and design the home that fits your vision—barndominiums are welcome. The property offers flexibility for

    Jenna Sims Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    Lot 4 Hackberry Ln, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /27

    $311,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15 Cliff Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,498

    Last Listing Agent David Bourquin BOURQUIN REALTY

    15 Cliff Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /12

      Est $188,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1617 SE 21st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Crittenden CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home