8,492

Minidoka County, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 W 400 S, Heyburn, ID 83336

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1230 W 400 S, Heyburn, ID 83336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Mock Mountain West Realty, Burley

  • /21

    $399,999

    Open Thu 5PM - 7PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    106 Maplewood Cir, Rupert, ID 83350

    Wonderfully located on a quiet cul-de-sac with no through traffic, this 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers the space, functionality, and convenience you’ve been searching for. The open layout fills the home with natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere for everyday living. A standout feature is the private studio apartment with its own separate entrance—perfect for

    Vangie Lund Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    106 Maplewood Cir, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /32

    $267,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    818 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,714

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    818 H St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /21

      Est $313,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 E 300 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      427 E 300 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Roth Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /6

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $120,000 per Acre

    367 Skyline Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Build your dream home in one of the area’s most desirable gated communities just moments from the Snake River. This 1-acre lot in Skyline Estates offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and access to outdoor recreation. Located just a few homes away from the water, you’ll enjoy quick and easy access to the nearby boat ramp and community dock, making it ideal for boating, fishing, and relaxing

    Dr. Ron Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    367 Skyline Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /5

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    100 W 537 S, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $67,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolie Ferrin Fathom Realty

    100 W 537 S, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /45

      Est $528,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 S Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      188 S Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Maldonado Gem State Realty Inc

  • /47

    $1,100,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 4,624 Sq Ft

    1221 21st St, Heyburn, ID 83336

    Excellent investment opportunity with great income potential! This fully furnished, multi-unit property is currently being used for nightly rentals, corporate housing, and long term leasing. This is truly a one of a kind, home away from home, where guests may reserve a private room, a private wing, or the whole building. This beautiful property has been meticulously maintained and cared for.

    Alva Young Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1221 21st St, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    839 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,075

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

    839 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /50

      Est $558,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      114 S Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Smith Mountain West Realty, Burley

  • /4

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $286,885 per Acre

    TBD 250 ln E Lot 7 Block 2, Rupert, ID 83350

    Over one acre of PRIME riverfront land in the sought after Goose Haven Subdivision! River lots are hard to come by and this one won't last long!

    Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    TBD 250 ln E Lot 7 Block 2, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /10

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    805 N 570 Ln W, Paul, ID 83347

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $45,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Young Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    805 N 570 Ln W, Paul, ID 83347
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 E 100 S, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 E 100 S, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

  • /49

    $535,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft

    503 Heron Way, Rupert, ID 83350

    This immaculate 3-bed, 3-bath home on a generous 1⁄2-acre lot, offers a blend of comfort, efficiency, and outdoor living. This property features three garage bays, an expansive bonus room with room for an office, and efficient propane heat paired with a cozy propane fireplace. The kitchen is equipped with a gas cook stove, stainless steel appliances, pantry, island and wine/beverage fridge ideal

    Sheri Jones Turn Key Realty

    503 Heron Way, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /11

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    224 W 300 S Parcel 5, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $39,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,004 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Condie CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    224 W 300 S Parcel 5, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W 45 Ln S, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      140 W 45 Ln S, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacobi Starling Soaring Heights Realty

  • /21

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    334 S 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Located near the newly covered Rupert Swimming Pool ! Large Brick home with attached home business space of approximately 650 square feet. Property has Forced Air Gas heat and Central Air conditioning. The current use is a Beauty Salon. Use it as a business opportunity or turn it into additional living space. Two comfortable living rooms with 3 Bedrooms and 1 1/2 baths. Covered patio.

    Sheryl Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro

    334 S 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1710 Hemlock St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,764

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    1710 Hemlock St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /25

      Est $385,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 E 100 S, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36 E 100 S, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shel Telleria Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /10

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft

    1851 K St, Heyburn, ID 83336

    Check out this charming one-bedroom home which offers a great opportunity for a first-time homeowner, downsizing, or investor. This home has three small rooms. It sits on a corner lot with a large yard, so there is plenty of room for gardening, outdoor activities, or additional improvements. The detached garage/shop building provides excellent space for storage, hobbies, or workspace use.

    Matilde Ortiz Sweet Magnolia Realty LLC

    1851 K St, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /21

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    521 E 15th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,266

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    521 E 15th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /31

      Est $272,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 S 100 E, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      40 S 100 E, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bean CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /12

    $120,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $63,492 per Acre

    Parcel 3 300 South Rd, Heyburn, ID 83336

    Don’t miss this opportunity to purchase a non builder owned lot in Heyburn. These oversized lots are far enough out of town to enjoy country living, yet close enough for the convenience of shopping, schools, dining, and entertainment. With no CC&Rs, you have the flexibility to place a manufactured home or bring your own builder. Each lot includes water, giving you more options for whatever dreams

    Janeil Norman Westerra Real Estate Group

    Parcel 3 300 South Rd, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    761 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,889

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

    761 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /45

      Est $318,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 E Baseline Rd, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      252 E Baseline Rd, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez RE/MAX

  • /28

    $378,000

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    1412 Cardon Ct, Rupert, ID 83350

    Located in the up and coming Country Fields Subdivision, just north of the Rupert Hospital, this 4 bedroom 2 bath home sits near the end of the cul de sac with minimal traffic. Inside, the home features an open floor plan, solid surface countertops, LVP throughout main area, kitchen island, marble surround in master shower and a walk in master closet, and for those cool crisp spring evenings; a

    Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1412 Cardon Ct, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /26

    $168,995 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    654 E 400 N, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

654 E 400 N, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /20

      Est $337,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      84 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /19

    $199,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    401 S 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Cute 2 bed, 1 bath single-level home just steps from Neptune Park! Estate Sale being sold in "as-is" condition. Property includes RV parking, alley access & oversized single car garage with lots of room for workshop. Lovely covered patio to enjoy the warm summer evenings! Freestanding gas stove in living room augments heating home.

    Steve Bartlett Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    401 S 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /8

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    305 W 155 Ln S, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,448

    Last Listing Agent Juan Silvaz Turn Key Realty

    305 W 155 Ln S, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 W 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 W 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

• /16

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 68.6 Acres
    • $21,866 per Acre

    350 400 Rd W, Heyburn, ID 83336

    This exceptional 68.6 acre property boasts nearly half a mile of Interstate frontage! Currently operating as a thriving irrigated farm, this land offers a wealth of development opportunities, with county approval. The eastern boundary adjoins the picturesque Emerald Lake, making this a truly unique find. Properties with such a prime location rarely come on the market. Don't miss your chance to

    Isaac Loveland CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    350 400 Rd W, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /20

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    670 Crocus Ln, Paul, ID 83347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,814

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro

    670 Crocus Ln, Paul, ID 83347
    • /37

      Est $326,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      126 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Evans CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /30

    $410,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    1220 Bronze, Rupert, ID 83350

    Bright, clean and functional! Step into comfort and luxury in this modern farmhouse 4-bedroom home. Full height stone fireplace adds warmth, character and a striking centerpiece to the open-concept living space. Master bath has a beautiful tile shower, and dual vanity. Kitchen features warm cabinetry paired with light quartz counters and a grand island. Matt black fixtures throughout the home

    Viviana Woody Sweet Group Realty

    1220 Bronze, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /17

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    33 Skyline Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,931

    Last Listing Agent Deb Clough Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    33 Skyline Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /72

      Est $451,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 W 142 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 W 142 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

  • /21

    $419,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    830 Salmon Dr, Heyburn, ID 83336

    Discover this beautifully crafted, nearly new home in Heyburn, Idaho—just one year old and offering over 1,800 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features quality construction throughout, with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and durable tile and LVP flooring. The spacious primary suite includes a large walk-in closet and a luxurious bathroom with

    Garrett Condie CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    830 Salmon Dr, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /33

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1422 Meadow Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ortiz Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1422 Meadow Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 E 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home