327

Recently Sold Minidoka County ID Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $557,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1 E Cherry Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,333

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Jaro Out West Realty

    1 E Cherry Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /27

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    604 Norkotah, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,918

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    604 Norkotah, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    523 17th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,024

    Last Listing Agent Viktoria McDonald Keller Williams Realty Boise

    523 17th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /36

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1221 Copper Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Woody Sweet Group Realty

    1221 Copper Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $181,650 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    118 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,108

    Last Listing Agent Juan Silvaz Turn Key Realty

    118 E St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /7

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    tbd lot 3 Montgomery Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $38,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 583 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    tbd lot 3 Montgomery Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /4

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    204 E Idaho St, Paul, ID 83347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,588

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez Re/Max Legacy

    204 E Idaho St, Paul, ID 83347
  • /19

    $307,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    912 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,621

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    912 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $362,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1107 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1107 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /30

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1504 Shortt Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,700

    Last Listing Agent Kallie Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1504 Shortt Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /18

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    242 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,596

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez Re/Max Legacy

    242 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    TBD 250 Lot 7 Block 2, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $270,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    TBD 250 Lot 7 Block 2, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /9

    $92,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    41 & 42 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83318

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $770,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    41 & 42 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83318
  • /3

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Lot 10 K St, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $527,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Cook Real Broker LLC

    Lot 10 K St, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /50

    $849,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    169 N 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Condie CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    169 N 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    44 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

44 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83314
  • /2

    $76,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1503 Belle Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $294,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bean CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1503 Belle Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1425 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,767

1425 H St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /19

    $307,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1112 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1112 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    618 Sharon St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,078

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    618 Sharon St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    821 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,000

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

    821 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /12

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    102 E 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,758

    Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

    102 E 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /32

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    318 E Baseline Rd, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,585

318 E Baseline Rd, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /45

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1840 V St, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,730

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Casdorph Century 21 Gateway

    1840 V St, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /15

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    102 S 400 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,548

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Arizmendi H & L Real Estate Company

    102 S 400 W, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    754 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $181,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,667

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

    754 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /49

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    207 W Oleta Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,074

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hutchins Triple A Realty, LLC

    207 W Oleta Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $77,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1010 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 11,543 Sq Ft
    • $292,453 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bean CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1010 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /22

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    123 E 5th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,937

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ortiz Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    123 E 5th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /23

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    630 Doggett Dr, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,178

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    630 Doggett Dr, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /40

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1860 Brockie Ave, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,361

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Serna Super Realty of Idaho

    1860 Brockie Ave, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    162 S 250 Ln E, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,527

162 S 250 Ln E, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /17

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1509 G St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,874

1509 G St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /38

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1717 Cedar St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,132

    Last Listing Agent Monica Fessenden Turn Key Realty

    1717 Cedar St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /16

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1006 S B St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,866

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Fierro Sweet Magnolia Realty LLC

    1006 S B St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /14

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    394 W 450 S, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $90,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,667

    Last Listing Agent Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    394 W 450 S, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /12

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    613 S 2nd St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina J Ambriz Turn Key Realty

    613 S 2nd St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /33

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26 E 100 S, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,450

    Last Listing Agent Alva Young Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    26 E 100 S, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2641 Sunset Dr, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,489

    Last Listing Agent Kit Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2641 Sunset Dr, Heyburn, ID 83336
  • /21

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1123 Amber Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,456

1123 Amber Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home