162

Recently Sold Homes in 55403

Section Image
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2006 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

    2006 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  • /13

    $159,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15 E Franklin Ave Unit 330, Minneapolis, MN 55404

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,857

    Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Vogler Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    15 E Franklin Ave Unit 330, Minneapolis, MN 55404

Showing Results 161 - 162, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home