10,521

Properties in ZIP Code 55417

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $289,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5515 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5515 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sheetz RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $289,563 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5536 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /28

      Est $318,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5504 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simonton RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $269,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5508 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoagland Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /29

      Est $306,373 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5509 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linde Sayen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $272,799 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5537 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Marrinan Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /31

      Est $289,011 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5545 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,300
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Guida Prandium Group Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $301,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5556 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Crouch RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $364,127 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5417 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Paukert The Realty House

    • /21

      Est $211,796 Not Listed For Sale

      5446 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5446 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Tovsen National Realty Guild

    • /24

      Est $262,839 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5420 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kussman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $219,680 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5405 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lingwall RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $351,602 Not Listed For Sale

      5436 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5436 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Neil Blue Harbor Group

    • /21

      Est $317,742 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5412 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Polis Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $415,050 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5308 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bulloch Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /26

      Est $210,965 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5225 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Steiner LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $351,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5240 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Seck Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $387,813 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5224 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /32

      Est $381,906 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5213 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Lensing RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Est $418,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5229 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Molina Molina Realtors

    • /16

      Est $328,643 Not Listed For Sale

      5252 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5252 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greta Fay Anderson Realty

    • /24

      Est $363,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5228 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5228 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ritt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $327,091 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5236 46th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Seaman Pemberton RE

    • /19

      Est $278,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5341 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5341 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

    • /24

      Est $317,519 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5349 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Johnson Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /25

      Est $372,615 Not Listed For Sale

      5353 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5353 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Redlinger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5348 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5348 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Olson National Realty Guild

    • /34

      Est $388,083 Not Listed For Sale

      5320 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5320 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Nelson Real Broker, LLC

    • /58

      Est $363,703 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5316 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ritchie Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /27

      Est $352,197 Not Listed For Sale

      5353 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5353 45th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zugschwert Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $324,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 E 54th St, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4118 E 54th St, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,200
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lundin Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /27

      Est $340,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 41st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      5317 41st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Axel Lakes Area Realty

    • /25

      Est $319,717 Not Listed For Sale

      5326 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5326 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sigette Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $334,563 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5316 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $319,119 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5311 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Baker Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /20

      Est $301,819 Not Listed For Sale

      5331 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5331 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Caldwell REMAX Results

    • /39

      Est $324,005 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5339 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Kuriger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $368,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5323 38th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5323 38th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /18

      Est $356,926 Not Listed For Sale

      5327 38th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5327 38th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Howat eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $320,114 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5340 39th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tyson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home