3,820

Properties in ZIP Code 55424

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $714,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Morningside Rd, Edina, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4411 Morningside Rd, Edina, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Beese Lakes Area Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,135,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Branson St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4207 Branson St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent K Charles Marggraf Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $999,655 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Branson St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4408 Branson St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,900
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Klobucar Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,516,584 Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5924 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $1,101,496 Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6308 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Stevens Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $709,566 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6300 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Faulds Property Advisors Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $950,197 Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6308 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Aug 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Thuening RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $748,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 W 62nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4621 W 62nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Shaeffer Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $708,012 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6208 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mae Lambert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $730,988 Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6212 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,900

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Clawson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $814,869 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4521 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed "Moe" Mossa Success Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,558,345 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6304 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,724
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edward Schaefer RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $911,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4421 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Skip Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,104,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Rose Ct, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6302 Rose Ct, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krieter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,041,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Rose Ct, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6305 Rose Ct, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

• /14

      Est $743,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6233 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lyndon Dean Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $903,212 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6312 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Westmark Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $675,873 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6237 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Litwin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $615,771 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Peacedale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6304 Peacedale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lecy RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $738,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6104 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kerber Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $750,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5937 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5937 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $417,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pedersen Realty Advisors of the Twin

    • /2

      Est $1,299,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6125 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Roal Lakes Area Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,756,294 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6105 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cameron REI Real Estate & Prop Mgmt

    • /2

      Est $828,901 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6120 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lundquist Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $667,888 Not Listed For Sale

      6033 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6033 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $796,338 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6004 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johnson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $833,796 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6004 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Emily Elmore Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $1,289,512 Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5905 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $687,170 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5909 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stevens Vibrant Realty

    • /2

      Est $590,211 Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5941 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Grieger Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $927,416 Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5817 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chandler Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,171,236 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5800 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,900

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stevenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $1,366,820 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5816 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cotty Lowry Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,064,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5901 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Martha Webb Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $637,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Grimes Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3901 Grimes Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

• /11

      Est $1,791,385 Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5908 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gerrie LeMay Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $839,127 Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5916 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cronin Bornfleth Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $991,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5900 Grimes Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $2,056,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5928 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5928 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 500% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Holly Firehammer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $547,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 W 58th St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3917 W 58th St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home