4,035

Homes in ZIP Code 55424

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,302,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Browndale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4511 Browndale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eckert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,754,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4506 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $4,399,622 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Browndale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4405 Browndale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,895,000

      Last Listing Agent Barry Berg Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,288,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Maple Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4925 Maple Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • Last Sold Price $699,900

      Last Listing Agent Delano Young Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,442,042 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Maple Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4901 Maple Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Christianson Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,502,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Edina Ct, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3 Edina Ct, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hauke Doro Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $1,502,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4908 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones Real Estate Nexus

    • /18

      Est $1,291,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4912 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,515,526 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4625 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $719,500

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,499,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4621 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,245
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brad McNamara Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,437,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4622 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Whiteman RES Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,522,943 Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4609 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,952,850 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Drexel Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4621 Drexel Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael LaBelle LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /18

      Est $959,684 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4618 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent LeRoy Bendickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,517,118 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4110 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent James Vandervelde Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $1,381,995 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4606 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,200
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brace Helgeson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,499,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Drexel Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      4524 Drexel Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Shaeffer Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $1,693,875 Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Drexel Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4507 Drexel Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000

• /2

      Est $1,410,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4530 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $699,000

      Last Listing Agent Barry Berg Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,225,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4526 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hollerman Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $1,547,188 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4512 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,900

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,284,904 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4521 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $692,500

      Last Listing Agent Marian Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,965,502 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4524 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,343,750
      • Jan 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marshall Prime Real Estate Services Ltd

    • /12

      Est $1,476,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4520 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Dahlgren Prudden & Company

    • /2

      Est $1,336,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4505 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Dahlgren Prudden & Company

    • /2

      Est $1,318,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4529 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hannay Creative Housing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,464,851 Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4531 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,900

      Last Listing Agent Brad McNamara Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,271,867 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4521 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $770,000

      Last Listing Agent Martha Webb Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,571,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4519 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,072,500
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Martha Webb Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,645,364 Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4212 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $935,000

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,744,880 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4208 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Buckley Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $632,838 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4626 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $367,980

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rossom Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,483,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 W 48th St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4012 W 48th St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Dee Wentworth Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,575,346 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4081 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Collins Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,520,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 W 44th St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4006 W 44th St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wells Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $1,024,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Eton Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4300 Eton Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 23, 2014

• /18

      Est $759,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 W 44th St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3924 W 44th St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nash Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1936
      3907 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $378,000

      Last Listing Agent Brigg Backer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $839,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4008 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Friel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

    • /17

      Est $1,452,951 Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Curve Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4407 Curve Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ramsey XPACE LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home