3,023

Properties in ZIP Code 55425

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $518,037 Not Listed For Sale

      10217 Columbus Rd, Bloomington, MN 55420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10217 Columbus Rd, Bloomington, MN 55420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,998
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Edmunds AXEN Realty

    • /41

      Est $470,051 Not Listed For Sale

      10209 10th Avenue Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10209 10th Avenue Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pecchia Welcome Home Productions, LLC

    • /64

      Est $577,732 Not Listed For Sale

      10300 10th Avenue Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10300 10th Avenue Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Baker RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /27

      Est $410,184 Not Listed For Sale

      10200 10th Avenue Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10200 10th Avenue Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy James Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /27

      Est $409,282 Not Listed For Sale

      9835 Dellridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9835 Dellridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Anderson Orange House Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $408,226 Not Listed For Sale

      9650 12th Avenue Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9650 12th Avenue Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael J. Finstad Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      817 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Thielman Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $394,889 Not Listed For Sale

      9446 12th Avenue Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9446 12th Avenue Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /28

      Est $384,830 Not Listed For Sale

      9444 12th Avenue Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9444 12th Avenue Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $410,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 E 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1207 E 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchinson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /31

      Est $467,623 Not Listed For Sale

      9650 14th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9650 14th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kasel RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $349,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 E 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1231 E 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Opp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /6

      Est $110,561 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 335, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 335, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Kelly Continental Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /18

      Est $139,352 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 315, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 315, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ryan Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /22

      Est $137,226 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Broz REMAX Results

    • /17

      Est $99,997 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 140, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 140, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kindem Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /18

      Est $187,045 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 129, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 129, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gutierrez Pemberton RE

    • /44

      Est $110,339 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 126, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 126, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lange Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /34

      Est $431,988 Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9401 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /38

      Est $372,225 Not Listed For Sale

      8828 River Ridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8828 River Ridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Raguse Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /58

      Est $510,001 Not Listed For Sale

      8915 River Ridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8915 River Ridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /39

      Est $540,979 Not Listed For Sale

      8900 River Ridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8900 River Ridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holmes Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /33

      Est $474,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2325 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean McCahey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /61

      Est $467,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2316 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $372,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2149 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rasmussen Keyland Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $118,185 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gerdes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $109,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 307, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 307, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stevens ERA Prospera Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $116,789 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 205, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 205, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nazar Orischin RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $141,218 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 104, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8935 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 104, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Pederson Pederson Realty Inc

    • /42

      Est $387,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2423 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schmidt Ferndale Realty

    • /37

      Est $421,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2435 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $407,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2437 Skyline Dr, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $368,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1665 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kleber RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $352,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 E Old Shakopee Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1460 E Old Shakopee Cir, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wohlenhaus RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /31

      Est $338,862 Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Bloomington Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9231 Bloomington Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nita Morlock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $355,509 Not Listed For Sale

      9230 16th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9230 16th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Womack eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $344,700 Not Listed For Sale

      9213 16th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9213 16th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Reddy Real Broker, LLC

    • /38

      Est $392,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1633 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /20

      Est $334,874 Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Riverview Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9307 Riverview Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /27

      Est $379,109 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 13th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9300 13th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Capelle RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home