6,817

Homes in ZIP Code 55431

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $476,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Beard Curve, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3505 Beard Curve, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Fischer Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9848 Brookside Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,387

    Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    9848 Brookside Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /37

      Est $421,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3608 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirscht Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

  • /22

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2316 W 97th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,842

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2316 W 97th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /18

      Est $389,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3508 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stensrud ATD Realty

  • /51

    $576,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2708 W 96th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,405

    Last Listing Agent Clark Kruger Edina Realty, Inc.

    2708 W 96th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /37

      Est $491,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      10028 Drew Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10028 Drew Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Healy Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9717 Queen Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,326

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Salamone LPT Realty, LLC

    9717 Queen Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /34

      Est $483,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3700 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

  • /39

    $523,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2113 Village Terrace, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,059

    Last Listing Agent Michael Manning Senior Solutions

    2113 Village Terrace, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /29

      Est $517,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      10004 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10004 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Redlinger Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8801 Logan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,266

    Last Listing Agent Kim and Craig Counters Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    8801 Logan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /35

      Est $406,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      9817 York Curve S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9817 York Curve S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

  • /51

    $349,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10809 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,718

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Caldwell REMAX Results

    10809 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /39

      Est $208,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 W 98th St Unit 402, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3801 W 98th St Unit 402, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chandler Compass

  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2312 W 84th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,381

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lizotte RE/MAX Results

    2312 W 84th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /10

      Est $201,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 W 98th St Unit 210, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3801 W 98th St Unit 210, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aronow Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1409 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,678

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Theriault Bridge Realty, LLC

    1409 W 102nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /37

      Est $235,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 W 98th St Unit 202, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3801 W 98th St Unit 202, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

  • /24

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10535 Dupont Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,959

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    10535 Dupont Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /21

      Est $215,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 W 98th St Unit 103, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3801 W 98th St Unit 103, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Grobe Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /39

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2912 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,070

    Last Listing Agent AJ Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2912 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /16

      Est $228,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 W 98th St Unit 102, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3801 W 98th St Unit 102, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Glozman Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8200 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,773

    Last Listing Agent Paul Olson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    8200 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /40

      Est $499,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      9654 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9654 Upton Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Powell Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9007 Knox Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,502

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Moen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    9007 Knox Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /47

      Est $610,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      9556 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9556 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hillyard Homefield Realty

  • /29

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10826 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,763

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fehring Coldwell Banker Realty

    10826 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /48

      Est $564,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      9716 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9716 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie VanDerostyne Keller Williams Realty Integrity

  • /28

    $363,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10424 Washburn Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,454

    Last Listing Agent John Clay Associated, REALTORS

    10424 Washburn Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431
    • /32

      Est $459,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Queen Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9724 Queen Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky O'Brien RE/MAX Results

  • /30

    $546,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8944 Vincent Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,286

    Last Listing Agent Travis Metzen Metzen Realty and Associates CO.

    8944 Vincent Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9700 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bertelson RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $418,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9100 Morgan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,452

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Romo Edina Realty, Inc.

    9100 Morgan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /38

      Est $433,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 W 98th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2600 W 98th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,300
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tierney Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /57

    $355,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2201 Village Ln Unit A205, Bloomington, MN 55431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,687

    Last Listing Agent Luanne Lind RE/MAX Results

    2201 Village Ln Unit A205, Bloomington, MN 55431
    • /48

      Est $478,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      9619 Xerxes Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9619 Xerxes Cir S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Knutson Knutson Realty Inc

  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10005 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,828

    Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Real Estate Services Inc

    10005 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431
    • /39

      Est $529,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      9672 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9672 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Doshan Doshan Realty

  • /67

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11019 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,730

11019 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home