6,817

Homes in ZIP Code 55431

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $386,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Shepherd Hills Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3821 Shepherd Hills Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Walseth Pemberton RE

    • /51

      Est $435,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3218 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McFadyen Compass

    • /22

      Est $379,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3216 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

    • /33

      Est $378,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3108 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Warkentien Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $399,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Shepherd Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3337 Shepherd Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hendrickson Oss Hendrickson Homes Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $378,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3424 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Boatman RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $424,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3317 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eda Rivers Compass

    • /33

      Est $416,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3225 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /45

      Est $461,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      8907 Vincent Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8907 Vincent Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $404,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      8808 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8808 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /55

      Est $367,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      8742 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8742 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Huffman RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $358,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8701 Xerxes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Beaubien Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $358,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2912 W 87th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graham Smith Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /18

      Est $324,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8624 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8624 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barber Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /37

      Est $336,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      8706 Thomas Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8706 Thomas Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $346,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8625 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Perpich Compass

    • /42

      Est $385,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8700 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /23

      Est $343,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      8711 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8711 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole DeVries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $320,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      8736 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8736 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari and Tom Cartier Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /31

      Est $362,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      8730 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8730 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Beermann Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /33

      Est $483,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8541 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Moore Mason James Realty

    • /32

      Est $384,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Washburn Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2910 Washburn Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /47

      Est $397,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Washburn Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2920 Washburn Place, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $393,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      8312 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8312 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hanf LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $385,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      8306 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8306 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross RE/MAX Results

    • /53

      Est $425,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8200 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /20

      Est $422,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      8242 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8242 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Pemberton RE

    • /46

      Est $383,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      8342 Vincent Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8342 Vincent Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Breuer Real Broker, LLC

    • /19

      Est $356,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 W 84th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2806 W 84th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Franzen Cedar Association Realty

    • /22

      Est $352,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 W 84th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2918 W 84th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sorenson Joe Sorenson Realty

    • /45

      Est $407,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      8219 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8219 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Whitewater Compass

    • /40

      Est $427,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8201 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John & Kristin Beise RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /50

      Est $353,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      8308 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8308 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Grimme Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $335,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      8243 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8243 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Magnuson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $406,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      8231 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8231 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Stomberg Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /34

      Est $343,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8225 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $340,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      8207 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8207 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Harrington RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $352,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8200 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Fredrickson Edge Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $317,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      8336 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8336 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Anderson Orange House Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $376,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8225 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Young eXp Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home