9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 55432

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7391 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7391 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan McWhite RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Concerto Curve NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7310 Concerto Curve NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klemmer EXIT Realty Springside

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7525 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Alter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7543 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7543 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Feldkamp RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $363,083 Not Listed For Sale

      7542 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7542 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Roerish Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7536 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7536 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carrow Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7508 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolfe RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7500 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Miller-Trella Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7501 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Jongeward Housetide Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7505 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      7517 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7517 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ogren RE/MAX Results

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7527 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Spargur Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7501 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Wessel Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7520 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Deal Pemberton RE

    • /29

      Est $262,480 Not Listed For Sale

      7676 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7676 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7498 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7498 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Rice Rice Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7544 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7544 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Feldkamp RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7600 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daravadee Khue Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7569 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7569 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6961 Hickory Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6961 Hickory Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Burgeson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Hickory Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7010 Hickory Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Hickory Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6912 Hickory Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 71st Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      141 71st Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Riverwood Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7104 Riverwood Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Scherman Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Alden Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Alden Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Bray Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7201 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Fisher RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7321 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Schuenke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Logan Pkwy NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      189 Logan Pkwy NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,450
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cardinal Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /23

      Est $378,128 Not Listed For Sale

      117 76th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      117 76th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 76th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      125 76th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Schulz Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      7635 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7635 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Herman Antonov eXp Realty

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7601 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lipa Northeast Realty LLC

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      7680 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7680 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Westlund Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      104 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Koch RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      147 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Zachman RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      133 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wahlberg Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Craig Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Storm Soto Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      7548 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7548 Alden Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bacigalupo Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Rickard Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      155 Rickard Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Poppinga National Realty Guild

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7509 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7509 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 13, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home