9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 55432

Section Image
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      7627 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7627 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fruen RE/MAX Results

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7676 Arthur St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7676 Arthur St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Olson eXp Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 75th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1327 75th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Larson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7518 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mengelkoch Kg Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7527 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohsin Kassam LPT Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Brigadoon Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7601 Brigadoon Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Erickson RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7540 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Skrove Minneapolis Residential

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7500 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cox True Neighbor Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7610 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Sanchez Aguilar RES Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7555 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Monson RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7337 University Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7337 University Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dahl Herman Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7310 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodman Realty Executives

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7360 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7360 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Miller Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7370 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7370 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schmidt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7441 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schmidt Exit Northstar Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7399 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7399 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moraghan DeRosia Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7321 Lyric Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Savageau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7310 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlee Schlief LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7320 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ferrara Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7370 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7370 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7301 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Trulson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7321 Tempo Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Marsolek Gallery of Homes

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7518 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,700
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janae Ashton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7566 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7566 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Ahyai Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7441 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Burgoon Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7395 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7395 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Siverhus RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 73rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      895 73rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7344 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7344 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Shaughnessy Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7416 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7300 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Voss Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      7370 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7370 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacy Quimby Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7387 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7387 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7383 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7383 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vorwerk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7311 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      7381 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7381 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Durfee Lakes Area Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7300 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7435 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7435 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Havlish RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7424 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7424 Melody Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7386 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7386 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky O'Brien RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7374 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7374 Memory Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,600
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra & Audra Miller Keller Williams Classic Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home