9,764

Properties in ZIP Code 55432

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6857 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6857 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kennedy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6870 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6870 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Beck RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Rice Creek Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      572 Rice Creek Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6776 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6776 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Huffman RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Washington St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6800 Washington St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,200
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pavelko Via Realty LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6845 Washington St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6845 Washington St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fuchs Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /21

      Est $355,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6835 Washington St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6835 Washington St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hildreth Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $335,215 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      730 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Holton Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      841 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson Results Support Services, Inc

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      821 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      750 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Frucci Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $338,122 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      810 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Savageau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      870 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Machacek Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Rice Creek Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      820 Rice Creek Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stanek Stanek Realty, Inc.

    • /69

      Est $335,439 Not Listed For Sale

      6856 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6856 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Scheeler RE/MAX Results

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      6898 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6898 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Olson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /25

      Est $341,374 Not Listed For Sale

      925 68th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      925 68th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dorfner LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      920 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Peterson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6810 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Kennaston Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      710 Kennaston Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Kennaston Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      810 Kennaston Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6130 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kulas-Volk LPT Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6131 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kirk Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6170 Briardale Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6170 Briardale Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Shelton HomeAvenue Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1613 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Woodside Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1619 Woodside Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Fateev eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $421,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Rice Creek Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1491 Rice Creek Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nguyen LPT Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Kerry Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1430 Kerry Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Meerschaert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 64th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1456 64th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodman Realty Executives

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Squire Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6320 Squire Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /25

      Est $451,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Camelot Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1641 Camelot Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6351 Squire Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6351 Squire Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Dana Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1591 Dana Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Morgan Morgan And Trust Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Rice Creek Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1627 Rice Creek Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tou Thao Partners Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6264 Baker Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6264 Baker Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Jorgenson RE/MAX Results

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 64th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1054 64th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Dropps IV Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Dellwood Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6437 Dellwood Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $363,601 Not Listed For Sale

      6355 Pierce St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6355 Pierce St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,777
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakota DeHaven Guardian Property Management &

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Lucia Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6520 Lucia Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6565 Lucia Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6565 Lucia Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolfe RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home