9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 55432

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $288,657 Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Fillmore St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5570 Fillmore St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Larson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Regis Trail NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5540 Regis Trail NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jarombek RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1010 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1030 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Marsolek Gallery of Homes

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1060 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christopherson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1090 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $288,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1011 Hathaway Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Lynde Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1131 Lynde Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walvatne Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5845 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grossman Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5853 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew (Matt Cullen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Hackmann Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1016 Hackmann Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Frey Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Tennison Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5849 Tennison Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonn Boles Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5790 Matterhorn Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5790 Matterhorn Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolfe RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5763 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5763 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5778 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5778 Hackmann Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Harvey POP Realty MN

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      6053 Woody Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6053 Woody Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Molina Bermeo LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Gardena Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6025 Gardena Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Shipman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5890 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Bredenbeck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Gardena Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1628 Gardena Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vetter RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1315 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hall RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1351 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Keane LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1314 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tadych Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1330 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ellison eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1334 Hillcrest Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svitlana Pashko RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5942 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nelson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5995 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6035 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hartman Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6070 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6070 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edick Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      510 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Balfany Pemberton RE

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      540 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Morgan Morgan And Trust Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      690 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simonton RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $253,277 Not Listed For Sale

      5539 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5539 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hong Xiao Longhouse Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      5550 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5550 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nemer National Realty Guild

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5639 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5639 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stanek Stanek Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $269,800 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5630 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,800
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hathy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 University Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5801 University Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eley Mitchell Realty LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5734 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5734 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Long RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5742 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5742 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kootsikas Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5840 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,125
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Walker RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5908 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home