9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 55432

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 69th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      181 69th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Rezac Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Carol Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6211 Carol Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AmyMichielle Freeman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6270 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kussman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6371 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6361 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6361 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Severin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6340 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bell

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6341 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6341 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Savard Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6320 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Flicek JFH Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6330 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rodriguez Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6380 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6380 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Convery Norton Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Bennett Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      513 Bennett Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Mississippi St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      606 Mississippi St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Maxson eXp Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Mississippi St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      748 Mississippi St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Matzoll Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6320 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Weaver Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6340 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Weber-Waytashek Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6442 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6442 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Nelson Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6425 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6415 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 63rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      752 63rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Quincy St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6301 Quincy St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wojahn Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6371 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kuchenmeister RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6161 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6161 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Zhina Carpio Fuze Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6200 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6220 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6220 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Bernemann Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6181 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6181 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Page LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6251 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6251 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liina Roth eXp Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6180 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6180 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Stohl eXp Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6190 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6190 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richelle Taylor RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6232 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6232 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcus Mitchell National Realty Guild

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Trinity Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6111 Trinity Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Barnier Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Sunrise Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6210 Sunrise Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Christenson Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6407 Christenson Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bergeson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Christenson Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6418 Christenson Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Razia Akhtar Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Christenson Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6416 Christenson Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Satellite Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      235 Satellite Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Finney Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      212 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moren Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Satellite Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      227 Satellite Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Bradford Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      204 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,200
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Selthofner RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $235,207 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      213 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Shoop RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      215 Christenson Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,888
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bromenschenkel Minnesota Realty Guide, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home