9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 55432

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7881 Terrace Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7881 Terrace Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,400
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8020 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McLean Real Estate Masters, Ltd

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      8048 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8048 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cristie Maki Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8025 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Johnson Bridge Homes

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8017 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8017 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Dropps IV Greater Midwest Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 82nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      816 82nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kraft Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8217 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Bechthold RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Manor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      740 Manor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kraft Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8170 Middletown Rd Unit 3, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8170 Middletown Rd Unit 3, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Laddie Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8400 Laddie Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ekstrom Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 57th Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      291 57th Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Hugo St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      355 Hugo St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Paulsen RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $273,174 Not Listed For Sale

      8391 Fillmore St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8391 Fillmore St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kraft Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Hillwind Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1291 Hillwind Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent William Thelen RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Fillmore Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1047 Fillmore Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jane Roosa Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6799 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6799 Overton Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Camp RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      800 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Garthwait Orono Realty Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5940 Stinson Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,150
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Ryan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $115,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Innsbruck Dr, Fridley, MN 55432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1601 N Innsbruck Dr, Fridley, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fuglie Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $256,553 Not Listed For Sale

      8127 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8127 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $249,939 Not Listed For Sale

      8133 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8133 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hilgers RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $257,247 Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8111 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cameron Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $265,242 Not Listed For Sale

      8137 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8137 Pleasant View Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nath Scates Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5494 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5494 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Duane Larson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5417 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5417 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,200
      • Jan 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Korrine Scott Exit Realty Nexus

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5439 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hannema Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $160,899 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5431 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Dixon Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $181,498 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5449 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hoffman Urban Suburban Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $182,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5481 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5481 E Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Sundial Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 N Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      1629 N Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $68,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rooney Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /8

      Est $181,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 N Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1627 N Brenner Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Heryla RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 W Bavarian Ct, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1543 W Bavarian Ct, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Renee Johnson Kontor Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 W Bavarian Ct, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1542 W Bavarian Ct, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Frischman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 S Bavarian Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1565 S Bavarian Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Provence RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $183,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 E Bavarian Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      5520 E Bavarian Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Busse RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $180,106 Not Listed For Sale

      5522 E Bavarian Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5522 E Bavarian Pass, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Koltes RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 S Oberlin Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1544 S Oberlin Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Warnest Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 S Oberlin Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1560 S Oberlin Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Davids Real Estate Masters, Ltd

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5457 E Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5457 E Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Bourcy RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5568 W Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5568 W Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sharp RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home