11,227

Homes in ZIP Code 55433

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      10740 Redwood St NW Unit 20, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10740 Redwood St NW Unit 20, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Ayde 1st In Service Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2500 110th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,022

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Klinkner Premier Real Estate Services

    2500 110th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /30

      Est $245,926 Not Listed For Sale

      10721 Quince St NW Unit 6, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10721 Quince St NW Unit 6, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10270 Tamarack St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    10270 Tamarack St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10705 Quince St NW Unit 2, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10705 Quince St NW Unit 2, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Kindseth RE/MAX Results

  • /20

    $314,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11673 Eldorado St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,619

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Talbot Edina Realty, Inc.

    11673 Eldorado St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      10220 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10220 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /29

    $354,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12400 Wedgewood Place NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,766

    Last Listing Agent Michelle A. Anderson RE/MAX Results

    12400 Wedgewood Place NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10228 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10228 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Roach Real Broker, LLC

  • /49

    $286,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10572 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,864

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Handley RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    10572 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10128 Linnet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10128 Linnet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Heggerston Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

  • /32

    $442,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12058 Quay St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hinman Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    12058 Quay St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /26

      Est $223,489 Not Listed For Sale

      10360 Linnet Cir NW Unit 28, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10360 Linnet Cir NW Unit 28, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morrissey RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $360,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2611 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hronski LPT Realty, LLC

    2611 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /17

      Est $198,226 Not Listed For Sale

      10320 Linnet Cir NW Unit 21, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10320 Linnet Cir NW Unit 21, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Johnson Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2728 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,369

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Robinson eXp Realty

    2728 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /18

      Est $230,904 Not Listed For Sale

      10390 Linnet Cir NW Unit 17, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10390 Linnet Cir NW Unit 17, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

  • /14

    $205,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11000 Swallow St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,699

    Last Listing Agent Brett Cleveland Keller Williams Integrity NW

    11000 Swallow St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1415 105th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marta Jackson RE/MAX Results

    1415 105th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1863 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1863 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $415,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10366 Eagle St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    10366 Eagle St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10381 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10381 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Doth Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11841 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,185

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sigette Real Broker, LLC

    11841 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10331 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10331 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inna Ryabchuk Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2901 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Thomas RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2901 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /28

      Est $320,111 Not Listed For Sale

      10460 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10460 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Solem Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $355,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11709 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Thomas RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    11709 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10470 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10470 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Freeman Freeman Real Estate

  • /30

    $332,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    11509 Heather St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Freeman Freeman Real Estate

    11509 Heather St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /23

      Est $340,692 Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10310 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Springer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $406,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1465 100th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xian Lin Fish MLS Realty

    1465 100th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1715 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Myles National Realty Guild

  • /22

    $405,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4060 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ouellette Realty ONE Group Choice

    4060 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /27

      Est $200,012 Not Listed For Sale

      10234 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10234 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12145 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hughes Keller Williams Classic Realty

    12145 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10228 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10228 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schiemo-Smith Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11036 Hanson Blvd NW Unit 20, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,382

    Last Listing Agent John Hartmann-Green RE/MAX Results

    11036 Hanson Blvd NW Unit 20, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10222 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10222 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schiemo-Smith Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $268,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8794 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Charpentier LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    8794 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home