11,227

Homes in ZIP Code 55433

Section Image
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1507 100th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Jacobson Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    1507 100th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10632 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10632 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duane Matzek Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /42

    $269,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11245 Osage St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lars Anderson RE/MAX Results

    11245 Osage St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      10636 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10636 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Sabby Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $252,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    687 86th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,587

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gagnon Keller Williams Classic Realty

    687 86th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      10654 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10654 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Freeman Freeman Real Estate

  • /14

    $334,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3736 122nd Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Green Edina Realty, Inc.

    3736 122nd Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10664 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10664 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $282,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11015 Swallow St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,067

    Last Listing Agent Angela Carlson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    11015 Swallow St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10682 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10682 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

  • /39

    $425,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11920 Marigold St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Walsh Epique Realty

    11920 Marigold St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /35

      Est $269,667 Not Listed For Sale

      10667 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10667 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    940 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kara Cleveland Real Broker, LLC

    940 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /14

      Est $270,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 105th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1815 105th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maisa Olson eXp Realty

  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12340 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Leimer RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    12340 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1947 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1947 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams eXp Realty

  • /19

    $319,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10139 Verdin Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Anderson RES Realty

    10139 Verdin Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 107th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1830 107th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Willeck Realty Executives

  • /65

    $2,057,315 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4100 115th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fiorella RE/MAX Results

    4100 115th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10860 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10860 Killdeer St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

  • /34

    $376,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3649 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Weber Counselor Realty, Inc.

    3649 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /23

      Est $258,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1620 108th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Fredenburg Lakes Area Realty G.V.

  • /26

    $252,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    653 86th Ln NW Unit 52, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Pitlick Edina Realty, Inc.

    653 86th Ln NW Unit 52, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      10780 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10780 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

  • /53

    $397,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3889 123rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Yang ScaleUp CRE

    3889 123rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10720 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maisa Olson eXp Realty

  • /43

    $370,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2628 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    2628 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10830 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10830 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ellingson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /25

    $295,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1541 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bennett eXp Realty

    1541 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /11

      Est $352,366 Not Listed For Sale

      10775 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10775 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kong Lee Partners Realty Inc.

  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2365 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiener Cardinal Realty Co.

    2365 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10735 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10735 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawny Bednarchuk Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /52

    $447,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    760 89th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

    760 89th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2508 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Matzek Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /87

    $765,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2612 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Howells National Realty Guild

    2612 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2448 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Brooks Compass

  • /27

    $434,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9967 Egret Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,836

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Fernandez Counselor Realty, Inc.

    9967 Egret Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      10293 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10293 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McLaren Master Key Real Estate Co

  • /44

    $216,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    610 85th Ln NW Unit 8, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,264

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jorgenson Realty ONE Group Choice

    610 85th Ln NW Unit 8, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10317 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carson Brooks Lakes Area Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home