11,227

Homes in ZIP Code 55433

Section Image
  • /21

    $243,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2061 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,516

    2061 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2632 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Haider NFP Real Estate Services

  • /23

    $230,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    691 85th Ln NW Unit 1, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,586

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    691 85th Ln NW Unit 1, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10400 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10400 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Apani Bourke Exit Realty Nexus

  • /28

    $200,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    979 104th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Swanstrom TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    979 104th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      10417 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10417 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Solberg Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $360,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    10239 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,452

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Parrington RE/MAX Results

    10239 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10440 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson Twin Oaks Realty, Inc

  • /68

    $475,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11840 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,876

    Last Listing Agent Slava Daskalyuk Counselor Realty, Inc.

    11840 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10425 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /21

    $259,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10989 Osage St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,749

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sajadi RE/MAX Results

    10989 Osage St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2477 103rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2477 103rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barber Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /30

    $183,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1513 Creek Meadows Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,674

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ash Keller Williams Integrity NW

    1513 Creek Meadows Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10424 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurtis Host Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

  • /20

    $425,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9965 Avocet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,317

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Melloy Counselor Realty, Inc.

    9965 Avocet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10324 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10324 Xavis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Meerschaert Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3501 115th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mayde Yang Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    3501 115th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10419 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10419 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Maxson eXp Realty

  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11984 Orchid St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Dulian RE/MAX Results

    11984 Orchid St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10416 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Dulian RE/MAX Results

  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11603 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danea Bruber TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    11603 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10434 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10434 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Juneau Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11442 N Heights Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stubbs Fish MLS Realty

    11442 N Heights Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      10389 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10389 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Freitag KMF Properties, LLC

  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9765 Olive St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Kramer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    9765 Olive St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      10432 Hollywood Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10432 Hollywood Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Wessel Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /27

    $190,700 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11311 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,401

    Last Listing Agent Rebeccah Leindecker Real Broker, LLC

    11311 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Hollywood Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10416 Hollywood Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Watkins Realty ONE Group Choice

  • /37

    $351,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11516 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fix Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    11516 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      10740 Riverview Place NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10740 Riverview Place NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Line Realty ONE Group Choice

  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1650 107th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fix Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    1650 107th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10605 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carter RE/MAX

  • /20

    $250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    886 Coon Rapids Boulevard Extension NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX Synergy

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10539 Flora St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10539 Flora St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $499,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4193 119th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,394

    Last Listing Agent DeAntrie Adams Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    4193 119th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      10555 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10555 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Moss Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $345,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11621 Kerry St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,075

    Last Listing Agent Candee Grussendorf RE/MAX Results

    11621 Kerry St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10601 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

  • /24

    $353,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10136 Uplander St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,047

    Last Listing Agent Michelle A. Anderson RE/MAX Results

    10136 Uplander St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10841 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10841 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Stewart Realty Executives

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home