354

Recently Sold Homes in 55433

Section Image
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10449 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,398

    Last Listing Agent Chester Jones Counselor Realty, Inc.

    10449 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /51

    $428,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3862 123rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,093

    Last Listing Agent David Widell RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    3862 123rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /24

    $290,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9774 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

    9774 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1547 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,255

    Last Listing Agent Brigg Backer Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1547 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3255 116th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,144

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Borden Borden Realty

    3255 116th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /26

    $234,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11267 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Westerlund Keller Williams Premier Realty

    11267 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /22

    $280,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9775 Olive St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Fellman VIBE Realty

    9775 Olive St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /23

    $408,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3279 120th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    3279 120th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3476 116th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Seburg Fish MLS Realty

    3476 116th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11349 Quinn St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,480

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Milton Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    11349 Quinn St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /36

    $354,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10628 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Hawk Hawk Realty Company

    10628 Direct River Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /45

    $285,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2102 110th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,021

    Last Listing Agent Denise & Lyman Jenkins RE/MAX Results

    2102 110th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /25

    $344,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11681 Tulip St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,381

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    11681 Tulip St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /24

    $335,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    11619 N Heights Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

11619 N Heights Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /23

    $296,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10616 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shae Hanson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    10616 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10708 Tamarack St NW Unit 10, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Maitland RE/MAX Results

    10708 Tamarack St NW Unit 10, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /24

    $228,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10620 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elise Tagg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10620 Hummingbird St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /51

    $367,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10425 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Smith Keller Williams Select Realty

    10425 Arrowhead St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10633 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,076

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mack Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    10633 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /25

    $266,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    905 106th Ln NW Unit 82, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Yurick RE/MAX Results

    905 106th Ln NW Unit 82, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2613 107th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Ocampo RE/MAX Results

    2613 107th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /24

    $306,600 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2120 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heppner Keller Williams Classic Realty

    2120 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2750 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jin Hansen Longhouse Realty

    2750 121st Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /31

    $336,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10500 Wren St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Fuentes-Roberts Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    10500 Wren St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /59

    $410,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12262 Lily St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Orth Coldwell Banker Realty

    12262 Lily St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10568 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,796

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    10568 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /21

    $213,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1054 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,395

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Hayes eXp Realty

    1054 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /19

    $199,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    810 98th Ave NW Unit 106, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,980

    Last Listing Agent Philip Reinking Edina Realty, Inc.

    810 98th Ave NW Unit 106, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8369 E River Rd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisia Drewelow National Realty Guild

    8369 E River Rd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /29

    $275,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2200 108th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Cook Bridge Realty, LLC

    2200 108th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /18

    $418,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12370 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc DePonty Keller Williams Premier Realty

    12370 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10111 Quinn St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,277

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    10111 Quinn St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /41

    $416,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    10011 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Pecchia Welcome Home Productions, LLC

    10011 Grouse St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10370 Flamingo St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zweber Edina Realty, Inc.

    10370 Flamingo St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11734 Marigold St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    11734 Marigold St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2851 113th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,368

    Last Listing Agent Pat Markfort LPT Realty, LLC

    2851 113th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /23

    $324,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1025 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,315

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sibet eXp Realty

    1025 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11418 Verdin St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zacary Graden DOT-REALTY LLC

    11418 Verdin St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /29

    $347,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11601 9th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Txos Lauj Creative Results

    11601 9th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /30

    $281,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2862 116th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hughes Keller Williams Classic Realty

    2862 116th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home