6,573

Properties in ZIP Code 55438

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,037,909 Not Listed For Sale

      8919 Birchwood Ln, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8919 Birchwood Ln, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Anderes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $783,641 Not Listed For Sale

      8532 Park Knoll Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8532 Park Knoll Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Grobe Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $483,672 Not Listed For Sale

      8045 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8045 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    • /18

      Est $545,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7000 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dawe RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $504,035 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6908 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Bodnia CENTURY 21 Luger Realty

    • /17

      Est $452,043 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8208 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Howard RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $737,907 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 W 114th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7410 W 114th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $469,291 Not Listed For Sale

      11170 Sumter Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11170 Sumter Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Grant Johnson RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $239,815 Not Listed For Sale

      11125 Oregon Ave S Unit 658, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11125 Oregon Ave S Unit 658, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maresh RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $218,299 Not Listed For Sale

      11269 Oregon Cir Unit 75, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11269 Oregon Cir Unit 75, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,200
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /10

      Est $272,871 Not Listed For Sale

      7144 W 113th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7144 W 113th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janice Jaworski Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $403,496 Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Auto Club Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5503 Auto Club Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mari Houck Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $799,441 Not Listed For Sale

      8959 Mariabo Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8959 Mariabo Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Meyers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $414,326 Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10601 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fernandez Robert Lindahl Realty

    • /2

      Est $456,386 Not Listed For Sale

      10725 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10725 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Genna Porter Picket Fence Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $253,162 Not Listed For Sale

      10914 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10914 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $367,460 Not Listed For Sale

      7211 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7211 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Trenary Prem Properties Corp

    • /13

      Est $461,512 Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Oregon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10601 Oregon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lienemann Keller Williams Realty Integrity-Edina

    • /2

      Est $483,473 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Daisy Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10630 Daisy Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Blemberg-Pekarek Scot Pekarek Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $397,527 Not Listed For Sale

      10620 Daisy Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10620 Daisy Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,065

      Last Listing Agent John Durham RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $488,287 Not Listed For Sale

      10761 Bush Lake Road Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10761 Bush Lake Road Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,900

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wencl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $454,534 Not Listed For Sale

      10721 Bush Lake Road Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10721 Bush Lake Road Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Poliszuk Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $445,903 Not Listed For Sale

      10733 Louisiana Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10733 Louisiana Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Tad Anderson RES Realty

    • /2

      Est $568,438 Not Listed For Sale

      10717 Louisiana Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10717 Louisiana Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,500

      Last Listing Agent Brent Breen Net Worth Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $481,440 Not Listed For Sale

      10509 Louisiana Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10509 Louisiana Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sipprell Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /2

      Est $493,401 Not Listed For Sale

      10533 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10533 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,000

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Grobe Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $540,216 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6916 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,000

      Last Listing Agent Koleen Rosenberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $537,758 Not Listed For Sale

      10549 Maryland Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10549 Maryland Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,500

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lawless Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $513,138 Not Listed For Sale

      10529 Maryland Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10529 Maryland Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,200

      Last Listing Agent Scott Skjei Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $478,437 Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Oregon Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10540 Oregon Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent George Farkas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $498,856 Not Listed For Sale

      10433 Alabama Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10433 Alabama Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $562,830 Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10425 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $336,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Grassnickle Silver Moon Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $555,488 Not Listed For Sale

      10433 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10433 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Norman Schuenke Family Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $591,138 Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10416 Brunswick Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Willette Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $457,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5908 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5908 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimbra "Kim" Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $497,972 Not Listed For Sale

      6116 W 104th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6116 W 104th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,750

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Willette Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $327,087 Not Listed For Sale

      10476 Colorado Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10476 Colorado Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Tran Creative Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $717,549 Not Listed For Sale

      10204 Nesbitt Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10204 Nesbitt Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jul 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $638,005 Not Listed For Sale

      10309 Colorado Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10309 Colorado Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • Last Sold Price $396,500

      Last Listing Agent David Tonneson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $580,162 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Timberglade Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6008 Timberglade Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home