6,574

Properties in ZIP Code 55438

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $577,649 Not Listed For Sale

      9572 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9572 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Skjei Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $658,725 Not Listed For Sale

      9524 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9524 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lane Hansen Longhouse Realty

    • /37

      Est $564,359 Not Listed For Sale

      9565 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9565 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /69

      Est $887,907 Not Listed For Sale

      7660 S Bay Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7660 S Bay Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $1,345,643 Not Listed For Sale

      7662 S Bay Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7662 S Bay Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /51

      Est $848,817 Not Listed For Sale

      9643 Wyoming Terrace S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9643 Wyoming Terrace S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

• /50

      Est $1,113,139 Not Listed For Sale

      9629 Wyoming Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9629 Wyoming Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Meyers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /70

      Est $1,029,916 Not Listed For Sale

      7831 W 95th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7831 W 95th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cari Ann Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $479,166 Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10208 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ilc Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /58

      Est $544,126 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6008 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Lowen BRIX Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $628,560 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6001 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Palmer Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $483,298 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5909 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Markuson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /25

      Est $521,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Meckey MOVE

    • /39

      Est $554,031 Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Alabama Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9975 Alabama Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cook Compass

    • /34

      Est $510,889 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5900 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

    • /28

      Est $669,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5910 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Roeder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $506,987 Not Listed For Sale

      9841 Edgewood Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9841 Edgewood Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Stevens Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /50

      Est $490,493 Not Listed For Sale

      9532 Dakota Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9532 Dakota Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holmes Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /49

      Est $706,365 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Mount Normandale Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5700 Mount Normandale Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,779
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Dugan Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $407,004 Not Listed For Sale

      9326 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9326 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dybevik Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /45

      Est $412,176 Not Listed For Sale

      9336 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9336 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Boyum-Breen Compass

    • /40

      Est $385,726 Not Listed For Sale

      9346 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9346 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Bakken Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $332,276 Not Listed For Sale

      9324 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9324 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $351,915 Not Listed For Sale

      9302 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9302 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Clawson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $354,289 Not Listed For Sale

      9304 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9304 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettijo Norman Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /35

      Est $482,034 Not Listed For Sale

      9309 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9309 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karissa White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /46

      Est $1,340,111 Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Deer Ridge Ln, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8800 Deer Ridge Ln, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /67

      Est $844,257 Not Listed For Sale

      8917 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8917 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Cornelius Kubes Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $631,876 Not Listed For Sale

      8829 Lakeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8829 Lakeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Williamson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $615,808 Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Lakeview Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8713 Lakeview Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Oslund RE/MAX Results

    • /43

      Est $565,305 Not Listed For Sale

      8640 Wood Cliff Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8640 Wood Cliff Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Holmes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $564,031 Not Listed For Sale

      8608 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8608 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /56

      Est $603,975 Not Listed For Sale

      8751 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8751 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Robinson RE/MAX Results

    • /56

      Est $600,916 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Northwood Ridge, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6110 Northwood Ridge, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith RE/MAX Results

    • /43

      Est $721,646 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Northwood Ridge, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6001 Northwood Ridge, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $606,969 Not Listed For Sale

      9301 Wyoming Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9301 Wyoming Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Barrett Property Executives Realty

    • /35

      Est $672,416 Not Listed For Sale

      9232 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9232 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McDonald RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /41

      Est $795,536 Not Listed For Sale

      8300 W 93rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8300 W 93rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Berg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $900,551 Not Listed For Sale

      9325 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9325 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Dugan Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $887,496 Not Listed For Sale

      9331 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9331 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home