6,574

Properties in ZIP Code 55438

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $833,411 Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9316 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stieg Strand RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $349,099 Not Listed For Sale

      9224 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9224 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $651,996 Not Listed For Sale

      9128 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9128 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Benson Compass

    • /43

      Est $650,786 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9116 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Decker Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /53

      Est $673,678 Not Listed For Sale

      9052 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9052 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannelore Buck RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $879,324 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9117 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,100
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Palmer Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $652,895 Not Listed For Sale

      9016 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9016 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stark Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /79

      Est $1,104,231 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9040 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,800
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Asbury eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $576,223 Not Listed For Sale

      8134 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8134 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Fern Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $537,624 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8001 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Hrastich Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $646,763 Not Listed For Sale

      8021 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8021 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bumgardner Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $633,048 Not Listed For Sale

      8772 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8772 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /42

      Est $894,687 Not Listed For Sale

      8785 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8785 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,625
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knutson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /51

      Est $856,431 Not Listed For Sale

      8777 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8777 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Boylan eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $654,487 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Pickfair Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7821 Pickfair Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Hyland Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $476,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8741 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      8741 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Keefe Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $515,885 Not Listed For Sale

      8717 Utah Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8717 Utah Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /45

      Est $778,521 Not Listed For Sale

      8757 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8757 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /61

      Est $672,177 Not Listed For Sale

      8749 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8749 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dacota Weinzetl Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $781,846 Not Listed For Sale

      8745 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8745 Walton Oaks Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /42

      Est $301,926 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 327, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 327, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    • /22

      Est $316,113 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 324, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 324, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delano Young Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /40

      Est $303,675 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 320, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 320, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Holds Excelsior Realty

    • /29

      Est $295,141 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 236, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 236, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

    • /34

      Est $298,294 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 223, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 223, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

• /27

      Est $291,623 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 221, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 221, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

    • /28

      Est $340,976 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 137, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8400 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 137, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Egan Joe Sorenson Realty

    • /47

      Est $281,234 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 213, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 213, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Starr RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /59

      Est $392,557 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 209, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 209, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Prew Redfin Corporation

    • /56

      Est $380,381 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 203, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 203, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Pajala Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /21

      Est $304,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 202, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 202, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Butcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $378,652 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 117, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 117, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cari Linn Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /34

      Est $293,802 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 106, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8430 Pennsylvania Rd Unit 106, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Davis Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $634,008 Not Listed For Sale

      7613 W 85th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7613 W 85th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Theisen Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /27

      Est $532,562 Not Listed For Sale

      8417 Virginia Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8417 Virginia Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Turk Stone Path Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $632,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8408 Xylon Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8408 Xylon Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pettersen Pemberton RE

    • /43

      Est $590,721 Not Listed For Sale

      8516 Park Knoll Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8516 Park Knoll Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Westmark RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /58

      Est $554,266 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Park Knoll Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8500 Park Knoll Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gilbertson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $593,182 Not Listed For Sale

      7728 W 85th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7728 W 85th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bettijo Norman Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /40

      Est $492,154 Not Listed For Sale

      8416 Virginia Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8416 Virginia Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Leighton Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home