6,574

Properties in ZIP Code 55438

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $605,129 Not Listed For Sale

      7900 W 84th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7900 W 84th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kessler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $726,978 Not Listed For Sale

      8164 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8164 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Oslund RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $242,868 Not Listed For Sale

      8349 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8349 W Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lecy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /49

      Est $580,076 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8240 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sigurdson Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /47

      Est $487,522 Not Listed For Sale

      7365 Autumn Chace Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7365 Autumn Chace Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Knudsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /31

      Est $580,764 Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Ensign Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8040 Ensign Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hahn Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /59

      Est $628,407 Not Listed For Sale

      7908 Tierneys Woods Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7908 Tierneys Woods Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /29

      Est $658,863 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8001 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus DeLosReyes Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $812,744 Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8025 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Knudsen Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

    • /56

      Est $651,508 Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8140 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $374,103 Not Listed For Sale

      8012 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8012 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schleif Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $390,959 Not Listed For Sale

      8018 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8018 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Jaworski Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /33

      Est $442,975 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8125 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Edam Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /46

      Est $457,298 Not Listed For Sale

      8129 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8129 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /22

      Est $434,896 Not Listed For Sale

      8141 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8141 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /52

      Est $461,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8050 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8050 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hauch Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $430,727 Not Listed For Sale

      8038 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8038 Pennsylvania Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

    • /39

      Est $795,349 Not Listed For Sale

      8117 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8117 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Biondich Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $642,229 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8108 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Norton Norton Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $607,834 Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Tierneys Woods Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8011 Tierneys Woods Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $652,446 Not Listed For Sale

      8131 Tierneys Woods Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8131 Tierneys Woods Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Albers RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $633,064 Not Listed For Sale

      8051 Tierneys Woods Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8051 Tierneys Woods Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Boehne Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $467,631 Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Wyoming Ct, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7901 Wyoming Ct, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deno Sterzinger Minnesota Premier Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $639,767 Not Listed For Sale

      7914 Wyoming Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7914 Wyoming Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Segna Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /59

      Est $596,099 Not Listed For Sale

      8243 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8243 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles 'Chad' Eckert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $304,136 Not Listed For Sale

      6958 W 84th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6958 W 84th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Kalinowski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $459,988 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 W 83rd Street Terrace, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6817 W 83rd Street Terrace, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Anderes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $576,613 Not Listed For Sale

      7171 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7171 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Kelley eXp Realty

    • /57

      Est $543,265 Not Listed For Sale

      7103 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7103 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jani Sage Southland Realty

    • /31

      Est $312,781 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 W 84th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7000 W 84th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoganson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $632,148 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7025 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /34

      Est $520,746 Not Listed For Sale

      7130 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7130 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dahlen Realty Exchange

    • /32

      Est $561,303 Not Listed For Sale

      8232 Maryland Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8232 Maryland Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Von Vett Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $659,167 Not Listed For Sale

      8232 Nevada Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8232 Nevada Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sink Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /37

      Est $464,110 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7220 W 83rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /38

      Est $553,203 Not Listed For Sale

      8289 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8289 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Thompson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $646,460 Not Listed For Sale

      8280 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8280 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charly Marggraf Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /37

      Est $356,238 Not Listed For Sale

      6729 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6729 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tovi Muma Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $417,714 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6817 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dain Johnson RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $423,751 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6801 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home