6,574

Properties in ZIP Code 55438

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $387,466 Not Listed For Sale

      6853 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6853 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Craig Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $413,628 Not Listed For Sale

      8262 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8262 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Berthelsen RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $453,374 Not Listed For Sale

      8278 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8278 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,880
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Severts Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $311,756 Not Listed For Sale

      8292 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8292 Kingslee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller RE/MAX Results

    • /64

      Est $703,589 Not Listed For Sale

      8127 Kentucky Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8127 Kentucky Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hendrickson Oss Hendrickson Homes Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $584,394 Not Listed For Sale

      8141 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8141 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Plowman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /28

      Est $535,210 Not Listed For Sale

      8051 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8051 Kentucky Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Eesley Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    • /20

      Est $572,740 Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8100 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Solstad Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /44

      Est $586,354 Not Listed For Sale

      8153 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8153 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pease Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $621,248 Not Listed For Sale

      8143 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8143 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $721,184 Not Listed For Sale

      8141 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8141 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Hanson Real Broker, LLC

    • /80

      Est $838,244 Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Yukon Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11011 Yukon Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hittner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $664,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 W 114th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7330 W 114th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stevenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $574,440 Not Listed For Sale

      11252 Wyoming Rd S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11252 Wyoming Rd S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /52

      Est $614,073 Not Listed For Sale

      11244 Wyoming Rd S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11244 Wyoming Rd S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /31

      Est $541,573 Not Listed For Sale

      11131 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11131 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Urbanski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $564,684 Not Listed For Sale

      11113 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11113 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Ferguson RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $547,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11111 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11111 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Est $568,288 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Wyoming Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11206 Wyoming Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nicholson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $316,609 Not Listed For Sale

      8004 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8004 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Lowen BRIX Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $380,916 Not Listed For Sale

      7811 W 111th St Unit 7811, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7811 W 111th St Unit 7811, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McNair RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /39

      Est $307,427 Not Listed For Sale

      7926 W 111th St Unit 7926, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7926 W 111th St Unit 7926, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Engen RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $278,077 Not Listed For Sale

      7823 W 110th St Unit 7823, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7823 W 110th St Unit 7823, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,800
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Glubka Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $643,943 Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11100 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Zderchuk Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /24

      Est $449,566 Not Listed For Sale

      11033 Quebec Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11033 Quebec Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soukup eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $381,640 Not Listed For Sale

      11001 Quebec Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11001 Quebec Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Owens Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /32

      Est $497,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7528 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7528 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brandt Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /17

      Est $386,444 Not Listed For Sale

      7504 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7504 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $378,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7502 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7502 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Brownlee Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /38

      Est $567,247 Not Listed For Sale

      11151 Rhode Island Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11151 Rhode Island Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Hoaglund RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $487,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7501 W 112th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7501 W 112th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rasmussen Fazendin REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $453,089 Not Listed For Sale

      11109 Sumter Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11109 Sumter Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nene Matey-Keke Compass

    • /20

      Est $426,592 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,750
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $376,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 311, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 311, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sells Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $256,849 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Frick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $241,234 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 303, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 303, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Frey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /39

      Est $353,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 209, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 209, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arneson Elite Realty Minnesota

    • /49

      Est $415,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 208, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 208, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Stevens Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /29

      Est $332,454 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 113, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 113, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /16

      Est $327,491 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 112, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 112, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cain Murray Exit Realty Nexus

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home