3,715

Homes in ZIP Code 55439

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $988,001 Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Saint Patricks Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6809 Saint Patricks Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Cattelin Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /51

    $763,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6545 Mccauley Trail W, Edina, MN 55439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,204

    Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    6545 Mccauley Trail W, Edina, MN 55439
    • /64

      Est $1,171,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Scotia Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6124 Scotia Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,143,800
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cari Ann Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $700,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6809 Paiute Dr, Edina, MN 55439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,295

    Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    6809 Paiute Dr, Edina, MN 55439
    • /50

      Est $855,616 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Gleason Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6913 Gleason Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Grimm Grimm & Associates, LLC

  • /23

    $120,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7510 Cahill Rd Unit 116B, Edina, MN 55439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,284

    Last Listing Agent Linda Smaby Edina Realty, Inc.

    7510 Cahill Rd Unit 116B, Edina, MN 55439
    • /46

      Est $865,355 Not Listed For Sale

      6816 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6816 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hollway Hollway Real Estate

  • /35

    $110,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7520 Cahill Rd Unit 121A, Edina, MN 55439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,356

    Last Listing Agent Brad McNamara Compass

    7520 Cahill Rd Unit 121A, Edina, MN 55439
    • /47

      Est $1,962,341 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6400 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /64

    $1,260,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7316 Claredon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,654

    Last Listing Agent Steve Casalenda RE/MAX Results

    7316 Claredon Dr, Edina, MN 55439
    • /36

      Est $784,466 Not Listed For Sale

      6764 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6764 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Halvin Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $722,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5801 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,060

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bettcher Realty ONE Group Choice

    5801 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439
    • /45

      Est $972,347 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Rosemary Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6705 Rosemary Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $645,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5410 Creek View Ln, Edina, MN 55439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,786

    Last Listing Agent Gary Judson RE/MAX Results

    5410 Creek View Ln, Edina, MN 55439
    • /43

      Est $892,775 Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6621 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mae Lambert Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $680,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6505 Creek Dr, Edina, MN 55439

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,740

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simonton RE/MAX Results

    6505 Creek Dr, Edina, MN 55439
    • /48

      Est $914,257 Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Scandia Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6605 Scandia Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $760,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6800 Chapel Ln, Edina, MN 55439

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,450

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Haagenson RE/MAX Results

    6800 Chapel Ln, Edina, MN 55439
    • /42

      Est $802,879 Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6812 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $243,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7200 Cahill Rd Unit 104, Edina, MN 55439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,438

    Last Listing Agent Ann Kent Edina Realty, Inc.

    7200 Cahill Rd Unit 104, Edina, MN 55439
    • /43

      Est $687,553 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6700 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $389,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5535 Village Dr, Edina, MN 55439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,646

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Revsbech RE/MAX Results

    5535 Village Dr, Edina, MN 55439
    • /22

      Est $722,617 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6716 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • May 22, 2023

  • /37

    $632,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7012 Lanham Ln, Edina, MN 55439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,145

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer RE/MAX Results

    7012 Lanham Ln, Edina, MN 55439
    • /64

      Est $728,169 Not Listed For Sale

      6704 West Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6704 West Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks RE/MAX

  • /29

    $910,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7008 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,009

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Cashman Edina Realty, Inc.

    7008 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    • /34

      Est $1,354,209 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6609 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Skattum RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /50

    $975,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7005 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55439

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,698

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Revsbech RE/MAX Results

    7005 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    • /55

      Est $1,057,751 Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Pawnee Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6601 Pawnee Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lauria Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /63

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7119 Antrim Ct, Edina, MN 55439

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,265

    Last Listing Agent Jay Ettinger Edina Realty, Inc.

    7119 Antrim Ct, Edina, MN 55439
    • /15

      Est $1,292,293 Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Iroquois Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6621 Iroquois Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,278,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wahman Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $721,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6829 Brook Dr, Edina, MN 55439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,373

    Last Listing Agent Jonna Kosalko Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    6829 Brook Dr, Edina, MN 55439
    • /58

      Est $3,111,769 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Arrowhead Pass, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 7,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6716 Arrowhead Pass, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Prudden Prudden & Company

  • /29

    $610,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6424 Tingdale Ave, Edina, MN 55439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,531

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroog BRIX Real Estate

    6424 Tingdale Ave, Edina, MN 55439
    • /32

      Est $544,219 Not Listed For Sale

      6457 Mccauley Trail S, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6457 Mccauley Trail S, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Reiland RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /44

    $705,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6704 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,138

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevers Compass

    6704 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439
    • /49

      Est $825,181 Not Listed For Sale

      6526 Scandia Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6526 Scandia Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Pletcher Lakes Area Realty

  • /58

    $560,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7100 Metro Blvd Unit 206, Minneapolis, MN 55439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,049

    Last Listing Agent Mark Granlund Edina Realty, Inc.

    7100 Metro Blvd Unit 206, Minneapolis, MN 55439
    • /48

      Est $863,470 Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Scandia Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6525 Scandia Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunn Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /49

    $990,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7743 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,516

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barnett LPT Realty, LLC

    7743 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home