10,030

Properties in ZIP Code 55448

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $192,009 Not Listed For Sale

      12566 University Ave NW Unit 1566, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12566 University Ave NW Unit 1566, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louann Cherrier LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $191,890 Not Listed For Sale

      53 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Callie Feeney REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12641 Larch St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12641 Larch St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 127th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      510 127th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Jenner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $196,473 Not Listed For Sale

      67 125th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      67 125th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Brown RES Realty

    • /21

      Est $193,420 Not Listed For Sale

      12540 Alder St NW Unit 440, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12540 Alder St NW Unit 440, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Broadrick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $404,228 Not Listed For Sale

      108 126th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 126th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cox True Neighbor Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      117 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bertelson RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      205 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bryniarski eXp Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12546 Flintwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12546 Flintwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Santana Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $362,785 Not Listed For Sale

      12524 Flintwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12524 Flintwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gagnon Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      12514 Flintwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12514 Flintwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson eXp Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      12554 Larch St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12554 Larch St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mortenson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 127th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      460 127th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,948
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daitra Kominek Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 129th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2926 129th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tangen Shrewd Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      12441 Cottonwood St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12441 Cottonwood St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb Leading Edge Realty

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      12465 Cottonwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12465 Cottonwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lindquist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $577,639 Not Listed For Sale

      12113 Osage St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12113 Osage St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,800
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Knisley Castle Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2900 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      12660 Grouse St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12660 Grouse St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /15

      Est $432,025 Not Listed For Sale

      12680 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12680 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,700
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bandimere Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2684 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2684 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14412 University Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14412 University Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Tomassoni RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2870 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2870 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2869 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2869 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Aplikowski The Home Connection, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 121st Ln NW Unit B, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1704 121st Ln NW Unit B, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Dixon Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2910 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,675
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2708 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2720 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $193,667 Not Listed For Sale

      12569 Alder St NW Unit 1669, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12569 Alder St NW Unit 1669, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Tabery Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      10548 Eagle Cir NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10548 Eagle Cir NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Eagle Cir NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10540 Eagle Cir NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,516
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2860 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2850 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,515
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colton Ramsay Pemberton RE

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2696 128th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2696 128th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12681 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12681 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 03, 2024

• /20

      Est $420,123 Not Listed For Sale

      12689 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12689 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /15

      Est $439,273 Not Listed For Sale

      12697 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12697 Eagle St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,350
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2889 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2889 Eastview Ct, Anoka, MN 55303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      12471 Cottonwood St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12471 Cottonwood St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home